Rpt#4C Men's 2020 League08/08/20
Page: #Standings for Season Average - Events 1 to 11
GrossNetAvgAvgAvgAvgAvg
PosPlayer #EvtsScoreScoreParsBirdsEaglesPuttsPoints
1Knust, Dan738.28636.2865.7140.5717.071
2Peterson, Lane1038.70036.3004.7001.1006.200
3Peterson, Cody938.77837.8894.8891.1116.444
4Beitelspacher, Brandon1139.36437.7274.7271.0006.046
5Hettick, Dave1140.18237.8184.2731.0007.000
6Konsor, Ryan1140.54638.1824.1821.0915.773
7Duvall, Darin1040.60037.2004.4000.6006.500
8Pollock, Matt1141.00037.3643.8180.9096.636
9Brown, Jesse1141.18237.7274.0000.6365.773
10Osborne, Trent941.44438.7784.3330.4446.278
11Heinz, Mike941.55636.7784.0000.4445.944
12Gilbert, Jon1141.72736.7273.9090.1826.500
13Gillick, Tim1141.81837.2733.1820.5465.773
14Grosz, Hugo1042.00038.4003.5000.6005.600
15Anderson, Cliff842.12537.6253.6250.6255.875
16Thares, Braden1042.20036.2004.2000.1007.200
17Hoyle, Joe1144.36438.1823.1820.0915.591
17Gillick, Chris1144.36438.9092.6360.2735.500
19Gillick, John1144.45538.0002.9090.1826.591
20Williams, Robbie1044.50038.2002.5000.5006.050
21Kilber, Leroy1045.20039.1002.9000.2005.550
21Jaenisch, CJ1045.20037.8002.3000.5006.100
23Steen, Lonnie945.77838.6671.7780.4446.556
24Bonnet, Marv946.33337.7782.1110.3336.111
25Christiansen, Sean1146.36437.1822.7270.3646.273
26Sieh, Eric1046.80041.3002.5000.1003.700
27Palmer, Sam847.12537.1251.8750.2506.625
28Schlosser, Brian1147.90938.3642.0915.818
29Pitz, Dustin1048.30039.3001.6000.2005.250
30Schaub, Dave1148.36438.9091.7270.0915.364
31Lacher, Tyler848.37537.2502.3750.1255.125
32Miller, Don948.44438.0001.7785.889
33Tuscherer, Seth748.71441.4291.2864.571
34Dutenhoffer, Chad1049.90039.8002.3004.950
35Northrup, Dustin1150.00038.2731.2736.046
36Kackman, Kevin1150.18238.9091.6360.0915.682
37Heilman, Joel450.75038.0001.7500.5004.875
38Thayer, Landon1050.80039.7001.3000.2004.050
39Heinz, Blake551.00037.8001.0000.2005.800
40Kanable, Jim1152.09139.1820.5465.455
41Habeck, Eric1052.10039.2001.1000.1005.550
42Wood, Hunter1152.45540.4551.0004.955
43Hogie, Brian1152.72737.6361.0910.0916.591
44Kleffman, Calvin653.00042.0000.5000.3335.000
45Lane, Jakson1053.80042.0001.3004.800
46Malsom, Brandon1161.81843.8180.1823.773
47Hammrich, Tom864.37546.3750.2502.813
48Morales, Jarret1066.40048.8000.2002.450