2017 Member/Guest 2-Man Shamble
Net Skins
Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9101112131415161718
Par435353534435353534
HcpHcp711359171315181246101814162
5Albright, Scott534454535434453533
5Baumgartner, Eric4341*53434443354534
4Behnke, Brad534353533534363534
4Bulthuis, Doug545453434434453452*
4Campbell, Scott534342*533444354444
7Danner, Don444254532*5342543*24
2Elfritz, Matthew33635642*4424354453
8Ericson, Jay436364654634353634
4Erion, Jamie82423*5454536364543
1Giannini, Tony435463434425353435
7Goodman, Troy335374655546283454
7Gram, Storm445364553435254545
6Hagemeier, Jeff536384445735264445
8Hagemeier, Matt347365453737254634
26Hagemeier, Tyler627283834747264627
7Harrington, Wayne434253433424253535
15Johnson, Steve436374654628363443
3Larson, Peach53536452*5546353433
5Lovick, Ben435263544544375446
11Martinucci, David52436386433734*4653
4McKay, Mike334345463533355544
5McQuade, Jeff444353435535463643
12Mitchell, Robbie525354445537265646
4Nelson, Brad534554634443352*444
6Nelson, John545383554535383545
5Reynolds, Jay445353544645464545
1Roseland, Jeff535353548435394534
1Skordahl, David435344534325353535
7Starck, Rick445264533545254534
4Wilson, Zac346364544434354443
Baumgartner/Roseland (Hole: 4 Score: 1)$8.33each
Erion/Mckay (Hole: 5 Score: 3)$8.33each
Campbell/Wilson (Hole: 6 Score: 2)$8.33each
Elfritz/Larson (Hole: 8 Score: 2)$8.33each
Danner/Starck (Hole: 9 Score: 2)$8.33each
Martinucci/Ericson (Hole: 14 Score: 4)$8.33each
Nelson/Albright (Hole: 15 Score: 2)$8.33each
Danner/Starck (Hole: 9 Score: 2)$8.33each
Bulthuis/McQuade (Hole: 18 Score: 2)$8.33each