Page: #2015 Club Championship08/16/15
Two Day Total
Colonial Ridge Golf
NameFlt#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal Gross
Waffle, MikeA7178149
Mann, RichardA7979158
Rehrmann, GordonA8376159
Roe, KevinA8577162
Decker, LeviA8973162
Jacobsen, ClairA8181162
Leach, JeffreyA8182163
Lathan, AaronA8879167
Crawford, DonB7579154
Reeves, BillB8274156
Scorzafava, AlexB8077157
Wilson, KevinB8578163
Holcomb, DonB8286168
Perry, RichB9586181
Thomas, LanceB8896184
Lawton, RustyC8380163
Hansen, EmilC8779166
Scofield, JimC8090170
Stelling, RichC8092172
Gray, GaryC8290172
Decker, BrianC8490174
Jacobsen, RyanC8990179
Uvanni, PhilC9888186
Marino, BobC90162252
Neer, JeffD8389172
Cobb, FrankD8886174
Kopf, ChrisD8392175
Cobb, BrentD8792179
Frederick, BarryD9889187
Cobb, GavinD10195196
Macumber, KevinD10195196
Oconner, TimE8783170
Mann, KenE8687173
Roe, JimE8789176
Darling, TomE9089179
Whitman, JohnE9586181
Lathan, LaurenE9192183
Croft, JimE9491185
Walling, KenE9398191
Crawford, JimF8492176
Wheeler, BruceF9390183
Cobb, JohnF8995184
Joy, LynF86101187
Crawford, TinaF9596191
Archibald, ScottF10295197
Crisler, CrisF98104202
Appleby, ChrisG9286178
Darling, SharonG9293185
Ross, DaveG10089189
Neer, RyanG9496190
Lawrence, TomG93103196
Soules, bobG10395198
Kollgaard, RichG105101206
Lauchman, DennisG110130240