Page: #Report Name11/13/19
Rooster Run Golf Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9Out101112131415161718InTotal
White Par 454443435365344434453672
White Hcp 951511713117314161862124810
RedWhit Par 454443435365344434453672
RedWhit Hcp 951511713117314161862124810
Red Par 454443435365344434453672
Red Hcp 951511713117314161862124810
Team #10411
Johns, Bill4+6+65+5+4+5+47+464+445+5+2+4+4+4+3682
Loughlin, Mike6+5+5+4+6+3+5++4+7++455+3+5+4+5++3+6+5+9+4590
Ashe, Dave4+6+4+5+4+3+6+4+5+416+3+6+7+5+4+5+5+5+4687
Cuddy, Bob5+5+544+36+46+425354+5+34+5+64082
Score> 6 9 7 7 6 4 8 7 9 63 7 6 8 6 7 4 6 7 7 58 121
Team #5222
O'Shea, Larry4+4+7+4+5+3+7+47+455+3+64+5+3+5+5+7+4388
Miller, Bill5+6+5+5+4+3+7+3+7+456+4+6+6+5+4+7+6+7+5196
Medina, Mark6+5+5+5+4+2+5+47+435+3+44+5+3+4+5+5+3881
Stuart, John5+6+455+44+46+438436+5+35+4+5+4386
Score> 7 7 8 7 6 3 7 6 11 62 8 4 8 8 8 4 7 7 8 62 124
Team #2523
Nielsen, Steve4+6+46+5+4+4+76+465444+4+5+6+4+6+4288
Johnson, Jim4+5+54+6+55+55+446344+5+25+7+5+4185
Kristie, Michael5+7+64+5+34+45+435465+4+3+5+5+7+4487
Troup, Jim5+5+5+4+5+4+4+3+6+415+4+45+6+7+5+3+6+4586
Score> 6 9 9 6 8 6 6 6 8 64 9 7 8 6 6 4 8 5 9 62 126
Team #71144
Sherman, Joe5+6+5+5+6+3+6++4+8+485+4+4+5+7+4+6+4+7+4694
Sugrue, Tom5++8++6+6++7++5+6++5+7++556+4+5+5++7++5++5++5++8++50105
Chamberland, Tom6+7++5+4+5+4+5++4+7++477+3+5+5+5++3+6++4+5+4390
Root, Mike5+7+4+6+6+4+6++4+6++486+3+7+5+6++3+4+7+6+4795
Score> 7 10 8 7 9 5 7 6 9 68 9 5 7 7 7 4 6 9 9 63 131
Team #152104
Caselli, Gary6+4++6+5+6+4+7++6+8++525+4+4+5+7++3+4++5+5+4294
Freitas, Darrel8+7+4+6+5+3+4++5+7++496+5+7+5+5++6+6+5+9+54103
Wilson, Ron4+6+4+4+6+4+5+36+426+4+45+6+7+5+5+9+5193
Chisholm, Bill4+6+5+6+4+4+4+3+6+425+4+95+7+6+4+6+5+5193
Score> 8 7 6 8 8 5 5 5 10 62 8 6 9 8 8 8 5 9 8 69 131
Team #81154
Lafferty, Gary7++6++5+6++5++6+4++4+5++487+4+6+5++7++4+6++5++11++55103
Stimel, Steve6+6++5+5+5+3+5++3+9++476+7+5+8+6++3+4++5+7+5198
Janosko, Pavel4+5+54+5+3+5+37+416+356+9+2+4+4+6+4586
Warren, Charles5+5+5+4+5+3+5+3+6+416+2+5+4+5+3+4+5+8+4283
Score> 8 8 8 7 7 4 6 4 8 60 11 4 8 10 12 3 5 7 11 71 131
Team #11867
Berardino, Terry4+6+6+7+5+4+5+37+476+3+44+6+6+5+5+7+4693
Francoz, Christian5++6++7++5++5++3++6++4+8++497++5+5+5++5++4++7++4++8++5099
Mize, Rich5+7+35+5+4+6+37+455+345+5+5+5+4+6+4287
Condon, Rich5+6+45+5+3+5+46+436454+4+3+5+5+6+4285
Score> 6 9 8 7 7 4 8 7 11 67 9 5 8 6 7 6 8 6 10 65 132
Team #131168
Stark, David5+6+554+45+47+455334+5+45+4+8+4186
Church, Tim4+7++6+5+5+3+5++3+8++465+5+3+4++7++6+5++4+5+4490
Owens, John5+6+5+5+5+5+7+56+497+5+54+7+5+5+5+6+4998
Oster, Jeff55+585+44+46+466344+4+44+6+54086
Score> 7 9 9 8 7 6 6 6 10 68 9 6 5 5 9 8 6 8 9 65 133
Team #37109
Catarozoli, Stan4+5+45+4+34+45+386544+5+3+6+4+7+4482
Berner, Steve6+5+43+5+35+48+436544+5+36+4+7+4487
Everidge, Jack6+8+5+6+6+4+7++3+8+536+5+5+4+5++5+6+6+5+47100
Kennedy, Tom7+6+74+4+4+5+46+477365+5+3+4+5+5+4390
Score> 8 8 8 5 8 6 7 6 9 65 11 8 8 6 7 6 8 7 8 69 134
Team #615510
Croy, James5+5+55+5+3+6+47+455+345+6+3+4+5+5+4085
Mack, Jerry6+5+55+5+35+46+445344+6+34+4+7+4084
Rivas, Augie6+6+6+7+5+3+6++3+7+496+4+6+5+5+3+5+4+7+4594
Begg, Ian5+7+5+5+6+4+5+57+495+4+56+6+2+5+4+7+4493
Score> 8 8 9 8 8 4 8 7 11 71 8 6 8 7 9 3 7 6 10 64 135
Team #151510
Goldberg, Steve4+5+44+6+35+37+415374+7+5+4+6+5+4687
Scharton, David4+5+53+5+36+45+406355+5+36+6+5+4484
Rinaldo, Ray6+5++5+5+6+5+6++4+8++507+3+7+5+6++6+5++8+8+55105
Blind, Draw35+7+65+4+34+45+435465+4+3+5+5+7+4487
Score> 6 7 9 5 8 7 7 7 8 64 10 5 11 7 7 7 7 9 8 71 135
Team #1281012
Crosat, Bob4+5+555+35+46+426454+5+64+4+5+4385
Wyman, John5+6+6+4+5+5+5+47+476+4+66+6+4+5+5+5+4794
DeRenzo, Ray6+5+55+5+35+46+444344+5+34+4+6+3781
Rizzo, Pete6++6++6++5++6++4++7+++4++7++516++7++10++6++6+++3++6++7++8++59110
Score> 7 8 9 6 8 5 8 6 10 67 10 7 10 8 7 4 7 8 8 69 136
Team #18131013
Staszkow, Ron4+7++6+5+5+4+6++5+6++485+4+5+5+5++3+4++5+6+4290
Reid, Ric6++6++4++5++6++5++10++4+9++557++6+5+9++9++6++7++7++7++63118
Colella, Roger5+6++5+7+9++4+7++3+6++528+4+5+6++6++3+6++6++7+51103
Ryan, Tom6+9+5+5+9+4+8++4+8++585+6+5+5+6++3+5++8+5+48106
Score> 7 9 6 7 11 6 10 5 8 69 8 6 8 11 7 4 5 11 9 69 138
Team #1481513
Quinlan, Dan5+7+6+4+5+4+4++4+7+466+5+5+5+6++3+5+6+8+4995
Cavellini, James5+6++6+5+5++3+6++4+6++469+5+5+6++7++5+6++8+8+59105
Ford, Mike5+7+54+5+35+36+435575+5+34+4+8+4689
DiMaggio, Tom6+6+5+4+5+3+6++4+7++466+3+4+5+6++3+5++6+7+4591
Score> 8 10 9 7 7 5 6 6 9 67 10 6 7 8 8 5 6 8 13 71 138
Team #1615915
Stefenoni, Wayne4+6+66+6+4+5+46+475+344+5+2+4+4+7+3885
Franklin, Mike5+6+6+5+6+3+5++4+7++476+4+4+5+6++4+5++7+6+4794
Rossotti, Mike6++9++8+6++7++5++7++9+7++647++4+7+6++9++5++6++6++8++58122
Rutan, Bill4+6+8+4+5+4+5+37+466+4+45+6+3+5+5+6+4490
Score> 6 10 11 7 9 5 7 6 10 71 9 6 7 7 11 4 7 7 10 68 139
Team #9131415
Burns, Ron8+7++5+5+6+3+6++4+8++526+3+7+5++7++4+5++5+8+50102
Thompson, Gene9+7++6+4+6++4+4++6+8++545+3+8+7++7++3+4++4++5+46100
Sebastiani, Jim6++8++7+5+5++4+6++4+6++516+4+6+5++8++5+5++6++7++52103
Mello, Dan4+5+54+7+4+6+46+456+354+4+3+5+6+7+4388
Score> 10 9 9 6 7 5 7 7 9 69 9 4 12 8 9 6 6 7 9 70 139
Team #1717617
Collins, Norm56+34434+45+387446+4+24+464179
Edwards, Joe4+5+546+35+46+426644+4+35+4+84486
King, Archie6+5++5+5+6+6+6++6+7++528+4+5+5++5++4+5++4+5+4597
Dohn, Dave5+5+5+4+6+4+8+5+8+506+6+74+6+5+5+3+6+4898
Score> 8 8 8 7 9 8 10 8 9 75 12 7 8 6 6 5 7 5 9 65 140
Team #4171818
Madson, Paul8+7+65+4+35+56+496445+5+5+5+6+6+4695
Blume, Mike5+7++5+6+5++4+6++3+7++486+4+7+6++6++4+5++5++6+4997
Andresen, Nick5++9++9+5++6++5++8++5+8++608+5+7+7++6++6++6++6++7++58118
Del Carlo, Ray7++9++6++7++7++5++5++7+8++619++5+9+6++5++3++7++6++7++57118
Score> 10 11 8 8 7 6 7 8 10 75 11 7 10 8 7 5 8 7 10 73 148
===Team Winners (Rnd #1)===
Front: Team #8
Back: Team #10
Total: Team #10