2008 Legacy
Gross Results
PosFltNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1A Godzak, Jeff353368061020
2A Condon, Timothy383573041120
3A Yeager, Thomas363773021330
4A Rakich, Carey373875021231
5A Dudek, Frank383876021060
6A Kennedy, Michael383876021060
7A Reams, Tony373976031032
8A Aldrich, Gareth35417604931
9A Schreiber, Clint393877021051
10A Mikolajczak, David39397802880
11A McCloskey, Dan384078011151
12A Fulop, Joe384078011151
13A East, Jay39407902790
14A Snyder, Stephen39407902871
15A Tracy, Kyle38417902960
16A Pace, Steve374279011061
17A O'Neal, Jim404080011052
18A Simmons, Brian384280021131
19A Govito, Michael374380021032
20A Conrad, Scott433881001071
21A Ernst, Bill39428102772
22A Parks, Steve44398302780
23A Graff, Timothy41428301863
24A Fanning, Brad404383001061
25A Rajner, R.J.40438303645
26A McMahon, Thomas44408401773
27A Yarad, Tony42428402672
28A Gust, Douglas43428500873
29A Lopez, Carlos40458500881
30A Pozsik, Jack39468501772
31A Harloff, Dave43438600872
32A Stanley, George43448700774
33A Van Wagner, Andy45438800684
34A Kontak, Tim40488801745
35A Coffman, Monty38508802654
36A Lenkay, Mike454691003114
37A Root, Mike40529201645
38A Pierce, Dave42529401457
39A Reams Sr, Anthony464995002123
40A Brezvai, Mark44519500394
41A Alessi, Richard455510000358