2009 Great Lakes Spring Am
Gross Results for all rounds
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross
2A Bastel, Ben7569144
3A Dudek, Frank7373146
4A Powers, John7473147
5A Schreiber, Clint7475149
6A Zitkovic, John7674150
7A Godzak, Jeff7378151
8A Rouleau, Joel7973152
9A Condon, Timothy7578153
10A Kennedy, Michael7381154
10A Tyson, Terry7975154
10A Warner, Steve7975154
10A Vigh, Jamie8074154
14A Yarad, Tony8273155
15A Simmons, Brian7878156
15A Yeager, Thomas7878156
15A Rosinski, David8076156
18A Crisp, Adam7978157
19A Tracy, Kyle8276158
20A Reams, Tony8281163
20A Mikolajczak, David7984163
20A Lopez, Carlos8380163
20A Donner, Scott7885163
24A Zitkovic, Duane8480164
24A O'Neal, Jim8678164
26A Snyder, Stephen8184165
27A Combs, Brad8977166
28A Aldrich, Gareth8881169
29A Kontak, Tim8388171
30A Gust, Douglas8884172
31A Govito, Michael8490174
32A Fulop, Joe9283175
32A Wajert, Kevin9382175
34A Graff, Seth9185176
34A Coolidge, Dave9086176
36A Morris, George9285177
37A Connelly, John9286178
37A Harloff, Dave9583178
39A Leyman, Tom8991180
40A Pozsik, Jack9289181
40A Van Wagner, Andy8596181
42A Phillips, Brad9192183
43A Keeler, John9094184
44A McMahon, Thomas9592187
45A Root, Mike10388191
45A Alessi, Richard9695191
47A Coffman, Monty10192193
48A Pierce, Dave10293195
49A Bacon, George10691197
50A Brezvai, Mark100105205
51A Graff, Timothy109113222
52A Kohlenberg, Terry109119228