2009 Legacy
Stoke Summury
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Tyson, Terry373370051030
2 Mullett, Jay343872031311
3 Yeager, Thomas363773031140
4 Kennedy, Michael403474031131
5 Dudek, Frank383674121041
6 Godzak, Jeff373774011430
7 Tracy, Kyle383775021231
8 Condon, Timothy393877011241
9 Stanley, George413778011151
10 Reams, Tony40387802961
11 Kennedy, Jim40397902790
12 McCloskey, Dan384179011061
13 McMahon, Thomas41408100990
14 Snyder, Stephen41408101970
15 Rakich, Carey37468302852
16 Govito, Michael42438501951
17 Gust, Douglas414485015102
18 Overmyer, Matt41448501845
19 Pozsik, Jack42448600872
20 O'Neal, Jim42448601682
21 McCarthy, John414586024100
22 Kruse, Justin41458601772
23 Fulop, Joe444387023102
24 Donner, Scott43448702645
25 Root, Mike44448803562
26 Lopez, Carlos43458800871
27 Graff, Timothy42468800863
28 Aldrich, Gareth46438901493
29 Parks, Steve44458900675
30 Mikolajczak, David41488900691
31 Truman, Chris45459000755
32 Keeler, John44469001582
33 Germann, Dennis43479001565
34 Kujawski, Christopher42499101467
35 Bacon, George49439200494
36 Van Wagner, Andy43509300755
37 Brezvai, Mark45509500394
38 Lenkay, Mike45529701284
39 Pierce, Dave42559701473
40 Kohlenberg, Terry48509801185