2009 Metro Championship
LastFirst#1-Gross Score#2-Gross ScoreTotal Gross
Tyson Terry7268140
Yeager Thomas7470144
Kennedy Michael7670146
Godzak Jeff7673149
Condon Timothy7575150
Simmons Brian7774151
Mullett Jay7778155
Yarad Tony7778155
Mikolajczak David7680156
Dudek Frank8274156
Govito Michael7482156
Ernst Bill7978157
Reams Tony7781158
Tracy Kyle8079159
Graff Seth7881159
Zitkovic Duane8278160
Augustyniak Mark8080160
Snyder Stephen8280162
Hall Jeff8381164
O'Neal Jim8678164
Hagemann Robert8678164
Harloff Dave8284166
Germann Dennis8285167
Donner Scott8780167
Gust Douglas8881169
Wajert Kevin9277169
Root Mike7792169
Rosinski David8981170
McCloskey Dan8784171
Fulop Joe9083173
Kontak Tim8885173
Van Wagner Andy9284176
McCarthy John8988177
Truman Chris8792179
Parks Steve9287179
Aldrich Gareth9288180
Swemba David9790187
Reams Sr Anthony9692188
Alessi Richard85103188
Leyman Tom9495189
Coffman Monty9595190
Graff Timothy9799196
Brezvai Mark10099199
Pierce Dave100104204
Lenkay Mike14394237
Bacon George140162302