2009 Metro Championship
Gross Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Black Par 363672
1 Tyson, Terry38347205850
2 Govito, Michael393574021321
3 Yeager, Thomas383674021321
4 Condon, Timothy363975021231
5 Godzak, Jeff39377603951
6 Mikolajczak, David393776021060
7 Kennedy, Michael383876011250
8 Yarad, Tony413677031031
9 Mullett, Jay39387704841
10 Reams, Tony39387704671
11 Root, Mike39387702970
12 Simmons, Brian383977021051
13 Graff, Seth40387804581
14 Ernst, Bill413879011061
15 Tracy, Kyle41398003932
16 Augustyniak, Mark38428002951
17 Dudek, Frank45378201953
18 Germann, Dennis43398202690
19 Snyder, Stephen43398202682
20 Zitkovic, Duane42408202771
21 Harloff, Dave39438202682
22 Hall, Jeff43408301782
23 Alessi, Richard44418501683
24 O'Neal, Jim45418601763
25 Hagemann, Robert404686007100
26 Donner, Scott48398700863
27 Truman, Chris45428702564
28 McCloskey, Dan44438701584
29 Gust, Douglas43458801656
30 Kontak, Tim43458802572
31 Rosinski, David44458901583
32 McCarthy, John44458902473
33 Fulop, Joe46449001557
34 Wajert, Kevin47459200673
35 Aldrich, Gareth46469200664
36 Parks, Steve44489200754
37 Van Wagner, Andy43499201466
38 Leyman, Tom49459400663
39 Coffman, Monty49469500573
40 Reams Sr, Anthony51459600377
41 Swemba, David50479700475
42 Graff, Timothy50479700572
43 Pierce, Dave544610001258
44 Brezvai, Mark495110000187
45 Bacon, George598114000042
46 Lenkay, Mike628114300122