2009 Ottawa Park-opener
Gross Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363571
1 Dudek, Frank333568041310
2 Simmons, Brian383573031131
3 McGill, David373673021240
4 Kennedy, Michael39357403960
5 Augustyniak, Mark383674011421
6 Coolidge, Dave373774011340
7 Yeager, Thomas373774031130
7 Zitkovic, Duane373774021231
9 Kruse, Justin353974021231
10 McCarthy, Mike41357602970
11 Kaderavek, Dave403676021132
12 Lee IV, Eddie423577021140
13 Reams, Tony403777011321
14 Tyson, Terry383977011070
15 Hagemann, Robert383977001260
16 Stanley, George403878001251
17 McCloskey, Dan40387802952
18 Borough, Kent403878021033
19 Mikolajczak, David38407803762
20 Kennelly, Tim40397902781
21 Desautels, Richard39407903842
22 Gust, Douglas384179001242
23 McMahon, Thomas423880011043
24 Hall, Jeff41398001962
25 Root, Mike39418000990
26 Murray, Todd443781001062
27 Hultz, Ken423981001062
28 Konoff, Ken423981001151
29 Fulop, Joe41408103662
30 Rajner, R.J.40418101961
31 Greeno, Jeffrey45378202843
32 Lang, George404282016101
33 Kontak, Tim40428202941
34 Van Wagner, Andy42418302583
35 Germann, Dennis42418302583
36 Govito, Michael40438300963
37 Marks, Emil424284006111
38 Truman, Chris47388501853
39 Lopez, Carlos47388502662
40 Tracy, Kyle434285024100
41 O'Neal, Jim40458501755
42 Aldrich, Gareth454186030123
43 Asbury, James45418601665
44 Morris, George44438700765
45 Coffman, Monty44438700854
46 Graff, Seth40478700871
47 Overmyer, Matt45438800756
48 Roberge, Rob444488014102
49 Kujawski, Christopher46449000843
50 Pozsik, Jack46459100656
51 McCarthy, John434891004103
52 Pierce, Dave43489101644
53 Graff, Timothy45479200485
54 Reams Sr, Anthony50449400655
55 Bressler, Bradley50469600394
56 Lenkay, Mike45519600394
57 Brezvai, Mark48499700376
58 Kohlenberg, Terry51489901168
59 Bacon, George478112801044
60 Schmidt, Chuck798116000001