2009 Tom Wolf Memorial
Stroke Summary Rd 2
NameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
Mullett, Jay37337006840
Godzak, Jeff403474111150
Hills, John373774021240
Reams, Tony373875031122
Condon, Timothy373875021150
Yeager, Thomas363975021231
Smith, Jason354075111222
Graff, Seth39397803771
Zitkovic, Duane42377902952
Tyson, Terry384179011150
O'Neal, Jim38417913733
Simmons, Brian37427902960
Snyder, Stephen38428001890
Coolidge, Dave414081001152
McCarthy, John40418101881
Mann, Fred38438101881
Harloff, Dave40428202941
Yarad, Tony45388301863
Bolinsky, Robert44398302852
Aldrich, Gareth43408303661
Dudek, Frank374784021220
Van Wagner, Andy43428501683
Parks, Steve44428600945
Donner, Scott43438601593
Gust, Douglas40468600953
Lenkay, Mike46418710664
Stanley, George45428701592
Kujawski, Christopher44438700693
McMahon, Thomas41468701682
Truman, Chris44448800765
Asbury, James44458900764
Tracy, Kyle41488902643
Keeler, John45489302364
Root, Mike48479501544
Bacon, George484795001124
Reams Sr, Anthony47489500573
Fulop, Joe47489500653
Brezvai, Mark48489600377
Graff, Timothy49489700474
Emmenecker, Chad45539800763
Werkman, Christopher544810201174