2010 Chippewa04/22/10
Stroke Summary
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Jacob, Jim343670041220
2 Martin, Lynn363773031140
3 Dudek, Frank383674031050
4 Coolidge, Dave373774021240
5 Williamson, Rick393675021150
6 Overmyer, Matt383775021320
7 Mikolajczak, David383876021060
8 Augustyniak, Mark374077011160
9 Yarad, Tony384078021042
10 Neeley, Mark384078021131
11 Kontak, Mark41387902952
12 Mann, Fred403979001251
13 Simmons, Brian40397903770
14 McCarthy, Mike40397902871
15 Yeager, Thomas42388002960
16 Parks, Steve413980001080
17 O'Neal, Jim40408001971
18 Kreuz, Greg44378104643
19 Ewerson, Marty414081011051
20 Hummer, Chris41408101881
21 Hagemann, Robert40418101881
22 Morris, George39428101881
23 McCloskey, Dan44388202763
24 Perretti, Mike42408200981
25 Kontak, Tim414182001070
26 Snyder, Stephen41428301782
27 Zitkovic, Duane394483011033
28 Truman, Chris424284007101
29 McCarthy, John42428400882
30 Gust, Douglas43428500881
31 Pozsik, Jack424385005130
32 Govito, Michael41448501853
33 Root, Mike39468501764
34 Davenport, Aaron45418601772
35 Aldrich, Gareth47408700791
36 Stanley, George42458700855
37 McMahon, John44448801592
38 Lenkay, Mike44458901485
39 McMahon, Thomas43468900683
40 Germann, Dennis46449000771
41 Phillips, Brad43479001581
42 Fulop, Joe42489001671
43 Lang, George484492003121
43 Prehn, Eric48449200494
45 Roberge, Rob47459200761
46 Brezvai, Mark48469401464
47 Graff, Timothy46489400735
48 Rakich, Carey45499401464
49 Kohlenberg, Terry51459601276
50 Swemba, David49479600394
51 Keeler, John494796003102
52 Bressler, Bradley46519700287
53 Neeley, Tom54459900285
54 Cannon, Dan514910000463
55 Latta, Doug495210100365
56 Coffman, Monty455710201346
57 Kujawski, Christopher545110500273
58 Pierce, Dave584810600265
59 Bacon, George584810600167
60 Everhardt, Brandon565911500136