2010 Great Lakes Spring Am
Stroke Summary Round 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Hummer, Chris363470031410
2 Godzak, Jeff353671031320
3 Jackson, Robby373673031221
4 Reams, Tony37377404860
5 Morales, Rene403575011421
6 Crisp, Adam37387504932
7 Kornowa, Kevin363975021320
8 Martin, Lynn39377603951
9 Kennedy, Michael38387603951
10 O'Neal, Jim383876011331
11 Monahan, Michael38387603951
12 Tyson, Terry37397604931
13 Mikolajczak, David354176011331
14 Donner, Scott383977021051
15 Kontak, Mark393978021123
16 Condon, Timothy384078011151
17 Conrad, Scott37427903762
18 Dudek, Frank374279011231
19 Augustyniak, Mark41398002862
20 Rajner, R.J.40408003672
21 Zitkovic, Duane374380011052
22 Govito, Michael41408101962
23 Aldrich, Gareth39428101881
24 McCarthy, John41418201953
25 Yarad, Tony40428201872
25 Kennedy, Jim40428201791
27 Morris, George384482001070
28 Ernst, Bill37458202942
29 McGinnis, Gary45388301871
30 McCloskey, Dan43408302754
31 Stanley, George46388402924
32 Urban, Matt44408400890
33 Snyder, Stephen43418401854
34 Cone, Corey424284016100
35 Flis, Michael40448400971
36 Mann, Fred39458401952
37 McMahon, Thomas42438500792
38 Root, Mike39468500962
39 Harloff, Dave41458600864
40 Simmons, Brian46418701951
41 Gust, Douglas42458700863
42 Truman, Chris42458700871
43 Schmidlin, Lee43458800863
44 Leyman, Tom42468801754
45 Hall, Jeff42489000764
46 Phillips, Brad42499100762
47 Parks, Steve42499101386
48 Pozsik, Jack454792002124
49 Lenkay, Mike44489200826
50 Brezvai, Mark444993012104
51 Smith SR, Mike43509300574
52 Fulop, Joe41539400646
53 Smothers, Michael484795003102
54 Alessi, Richard45529700538
55 Keeler, John49499800680
56 Prehn, Eric50499901732
57 Bressler, Bradley505110100372
58 Bacon, George485310100194
59 Pierce, Dave455710200474
60 Sullivan, Paul525210400086
61 Graff, Timothy505410400543
62 Kohlenberg, Terry535510800363
63 Everhardt, Brandon575711400254