2010 Metro Championship
Net Results for all rounds
PosName#1-Tour Hcp#1#2-Tour Hcp#2Total Net
1 Ernst, Bill567667134
2 Kennedy, Jim767873140
2 Simmons, Brian370370140
4 Pierce, Dave17711870141
5 Yeager, Thomas+171+171142
5 Smothers, Michael19722070142
5 Raitz, John374468142
8 Govito, Michael569574143
8 Reams, Tony270373143
10 Tyson, Terry071073144
10 Bacon, George20702274144
10 Kornowa, Kevin+269+275144
10 Gerken, Brian+175+169144
14 Tracy, Kyle467478145
14 Van Wagner, Andy10671078145
16 Kontak, Mark075071146
16 Fulop, Joe778868146
18 Hall, Jeff772775147
18 O'Neal, Jim775772147
20 Brezvai, Mark18691979148
20 Kennedy, Michael174174148
20 Gust, Douglas11721176148
23 Parks, Steve10761173149
24 Godzak, Jeff073+177150
25 Truman, Chris12751376151
25 Harloff, Dave777774151
27 McCloskey, Dan579573152
28 Alessi, Richard11811273154
29 Zitkovic, Duane279276155
30 Kontak, Tim11791177156
31 Lenkay, Mike13811476157
31 Sullivan, Paul15781679157
33 Root, Mike583676159
34 Graff, Timothy14761588164
35 Aldrich, Gareth884981165