2010 Metro Championship
Stroke Summary Round 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Kornowa, Kevin33346715930
2 Yeager, Thomas363470031320
3 Tyson, Terry36357114841
4 Tracy, Kyle35367106741
5 Reams, Tony373572031140
6 Ernst, Bill353772011520
7 Godzak, Jeff393473021240
8 Simmons, Brian373673031131
9 Kennedy, Jim363874021150
10 Gerken, Brian363874021231
11 Govito, Michael363874021231
12 Kennedy, Michael373875021060
13 Kontak, Mark363975011331
14 Raitz, John393877021042
15 Van Wagner, Andy354277011232
16 Hall, Jeff40397902781
17 Zitkovic, Duane35468113832
18 O'Neal, Jim39438202762
19 Gust, Douglas44398300963
20 Harloff, Dave434184015102
21 McCloskey, Dan43418400881
22 Fulop, Joe37488502565
23 Parks, Steve41458611555
24 Brezvai, Mark42458701575
25 Truman, Chris40478700692
26 Pierce, Dave44448801485
27 Root, Mike42468800675
28 Bacon, George45459000576
29 Graff, Timothy45459000657
30 Kontak, Tim424890003114
31 Smothers, Michael43489100486
32 Alessi, Richard434992003121
33 Aldrich, Gareth40529201653
34 Sullivan, Paul464793002122
35 Lenkay, Mike46489402265