2010 Metro Championship
Stroke Summary Results Round 2
PosFltNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363571
1A Gerken, Brian343468041310
2A Yeager, Thomas353570031320
3A Kontak, Mark36357105850
4A Raitz, John373572021330
5A Kornowa, Kevin353873121041
5A Simmons, Brian373673031131
5A Ernst, Bill363773021240
5A Tyson, Terry37367304860
9A Kennedy, Michael383775001440
10A Fulop, Joe403676021132
10A Reams, Tony344276021132
10A Godzak, Jeff364076021132
13A Zitkovic, Duane393978001332
13A McCloskey, Dan413778001340
15A Govito, Michael40397901890
15A O'Neal, Jim413879011141
17A Kennedy, Jim41408101961
17A Harloff, Dave40418101872
19A Hall, Jeff43398200972
19A Root, Mike40428200972
19A Tracy, Kyle40428202681
22A Parks, Steve46388401764
23A Alessi, Richard454085015101
24A Gust, Douglas45428700773
25A Pierce, Dave464288005102
25A Kontak, Tim434588005102
25A Van Wagner, Andy44448800764
28A Truman, Chris44458900585
29A Smothers, Michael42489000674
29A Aldrich, Gareth46449000754
29A Lenkay, Mike46449000495
32A Sullivan, Paul50459500288
33A Bacon, George504696000125
34A Brezvai, Mark475198001114
35A Graff, Timothy455810300473