2010 Red Hawk
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Gold Par 363672
1 Urban, Matt363470041220
2 Williamson, Rick363571031320
3 Kornowa, Kevin373572031230
4 Tyson, Terry393473021411
5 Gerken, Brian363773041031
6 Mikolajczak, David363773021330
7 Kennedy, Michael354075021320
8 Mann, Fred39377603870
9 Condon, Timothy383876021060
10 Yeager, Thomas36407603951
11 Martin, Lynn364177031031
12 Yarad, Tony423678011232
13 Ernst, Bill374178021050
14 Kontak, Mark44368004661
15 McCarthy, Mike414081001250
16 Kennedy, Jim40418101970
17 Rajner, R.J.443882001321
18 Raitz, John43398202844
19 McCarthy, John41418200981
20 Dudek, Frank42428402664
21 Aldrich, Gareth39458402591
22 Reams, Tony45408501683
23 Harloff, Dave42438500873
24 Myers, Joshua42458700693
25 Hall, Jeff44448800846
26 Govito, Michael43458800863
27 Gust, Douglas44458900594
28 Neeley, Mark43468900756
29 Bolinsky, Robert43479001763
30 Marks, Emil45469100762
31 O'Neal, Jim48449200682
32 Truman, Chris47459201843
33 Pozsik, Jack43499201662
34 Parks, Steve42519300933
35 Root, Mike47479400484
36 Pierce, Dave50479700475
37 Leyman, Tom47529900366
38 Brezvai, Mark485210000385
39 Fulop, Joe544710100733
40 Kohlenberg, Terry505110100445
41 Latta, Doug5646102001104
42 Smothers, Michael505210201453
43 Graff, Timothy525510700445
44 Neeley, Tom535510800166
45 Bacon, George556311800048