2010 Wolf Memorial
Gross Results all rounds
PosName#1#2Total Gross
1 Yeager, Thomas7267139
2 Kornowa, Kevin6876144
3 Godzak, Jeff7471145
4 Simmons, Brian7674150
4 Jackson, Robby7476150
6 Tyson, Terry7675151
7 Augustyniak, Mark7379152
8 Condon, Timothy7677153
8 Reams, Tony7578153
10 Mullett, Jay7880158
11 Mikolajczak, David7881159
11 Kennedy, Jim8079159
13 Kontak, Mark8080160
14 Mann, Fred7685161
14 Morales, Rene7883161
16 Hingson, Timothy8181162
16 Raitz, John8478162
18 Miller, Mike8183164
19 O'Neal, Jim8184165
20 McCloskey, Dan8485169
20 Govito, Michael8683169
22 Root, Mike9286178
23 Zitkovic, Duane78102180