2010 Tecumseh CC
Stroke Summary
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Gerken, Brian383472111330
1 Kornowa, Kevin353772021420
1 Mefferd, Mike363672111330
4 Schreiber, Clint393473031140
5 Godzak, Jeff36397503960
6 Reams, Tony403676021060
6 Tyson, Terry383876011250
8 Kennedy, Michael374077021132
9 Yeager, Thomas393978001422
9 Tracy, Kyle38407803690
11 Kontak, Mark394079011061
11 Williamson, Rick413879001251
11 McMahon, Thomas42377902952
14 Kennedy, Jim423880011052
15 Augustyniak, Mark40418100990
15 Conrad, Scott42398102691
15 Neeley, Mark42398101962
15 Moser, Theodore423981001071
19 Ernst, Bill424082001062
19 Lopez, Carlos404282011034
21 Condon, Timothy42428400882
21 Yarad, Tony43418402664
21 Van Wagner, Andy434184006120
24 Flis, Michael41448500890
24 Govito, Michael39468501683
24 Mikolajczak, David43428500881
24 O'Neal, Jim43428502574
24 Lenkay, Mike44418501772
24 Mann, Fred404585006111
30 Parks, Steve444286006102
30 Alessi, Richard46408601852
30 Jacob, Jim44428600864
30 Gust, Douglas40468600953
30 Leyman, Tom45418601593
35 Kontak, Tim48398700953
35 Truman, Chris444387005112
35 Hingson, Timothy404787023111
35 Lang, George44438700693
35 Hall, Jeff43448700855
40 Root, Mike44448800846
40 Harloff, Dave43458801583
42 Hummer, Chris43468901681
43 Swemba, David444690004104
43 Fulop, Joe39519001492
45 Snyder, Stephen464591013111
46 Bacon, George45489300396
47 Graff, Timothy46489400476
47 Stanley, George43519400772
49 Sullivan, Paul465096001123
50 Aldrich, Gareth45529700583
51 Pierce, Dave50489800654
52 Brezvai, Mark495099000123
53 Smothers, Michael485210000374
54 McMahon, John475610300286
55 Coffman, Monty545010400455
56 Kohlenberg, Terry565010600284