2011 Metro Championship
Gross Results for all rounds
PosName#1#2Total Gross
1 Gerken, Brian7068138
2 Kennedy, Michael7371144
2 Abke, Jeff7470144
4 Simmons, Brian7075145
5 Tyson, Terry7373146
5 Mikolajczak, David7472146
5 Yeager, Thomas7571146
8 Martin, Lynn7572147
9 Reams, Tony7672148
9 Raitz, John7276148
11 Harloff, Dave7677153
11 Kontak, Mark7380153
11 Conrad, Scott7776153
14 Godzak, Jeff7678154
15 Mann, Fred7976155
16 Aldrich, Gareth8175156
16 Kontak, Mitchell7779156
18 Augustyniak, Mark8176157
18 Moser, Theodore8374157
18 Morris, George8275157
21 Root, Mike7484158
21 Hall, Jeff7781158
23 Gust, Douglas7980159
23 Govito, Michael8079159
25 Parks, Steve7883161
26 Phillips, Brad7984163
26 Graff, Timothy7885163
28 McMahon, Thomas8283165
28 Meier, Adam8580165
30 Alessi, Richard8087167
30 Fulop, Joe8384167
30 Kontak, Tim8285167
30 McCloskey, Dan8879167
34 O'Neal, Jim8385168
35 Marks, Emil8089169
36 Leyman, Tom8487171
36 Lenkay, Mike8586171
38 Hamstreet, Kyle9683179
39 Graff, Gregg8892180
39 Pierce, Dave9486180
41 Smothers, Michael9494188
42 Kohlenberg, Terry9099189
43 Bacon, George9697193
44 Truman, Chris88129217
45 Van Wagner, Andy88162250