2011 Metro Championship
Stroke Summary Woodlawn Rd 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Simmons, Brian353570131040
2 Gerken, Brian343670031320
3 Raitz, John373572031140
4 Kennedy, Michael373673031050
5 Kontak, Mark373673031050
6 Tyson, Terry35387305670
7 Abke, Jeff373774011421
8 Mikolajczak, David353974031041
9 Root, Mike344074021150
10 Martin, Lynn393675021060
11 Yeager, Thomas354075031040
12 Harloff, Dave39377614732
13 Godzak, Jeff38387606461
14 Reams, Tony364076021132
15 Kontak, Mitchell39387703771
16 Conrad, Scott37407703771
17 Hall, Jeff344377011232
18 Parks, Steve40387802790
19 Graff, Timothy384078011061
20 Mann, Fred40397901971
21 Gust, Douglas39407901971
22 Phillips, Brad37427901971
23 Marks, Emil42388002861
24 Alessi, Richard42388001881
25 Govito, Michael39418003582
26 Aldrich, Gareth39428103671
27 Augustyniak, Mark38438103573
28 Morris, George404282011042
29 Kontak, Tim404282011050
30 McMahon, Thomas39438201863
31 O'Neal, Jim41428301862
32 Moser, Theodore40438310683
33 Fulop, Joe37468301960
34 Leyman, Tom40448402582
35 Lenkay, Mike43428501755
36 Meier, Adam424385006102
37 Graff, Gregg45438803284
38 Van Wagner, Andy43458801583
39 McCloskey, Dan41478800781
40 Truman, Chris404888005111
41 Kohlenberg, Terry45459001394
42 Pierce, Dave47479401464
43 Smothers, Michael45499400492
44 Bacon, George47499600368
45 Hamstreet, Kyle46509601545