2012 Lenawee
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Black Par 353671
1 Simmons, Brian343468051120
2 Gerken, Brian343872021411
2 Yeager, Thomas383472031221
4 Kennedy, Michael363975021060
5 Tyson, Terry37397603861
6 Godzak, Jeff39387702961
6 Martin, Lynn39387703852
8 Borer, Matt37417802871
8 Cannon, Brian37417801980
8 Kontak, Mark384078011142
11 Brossia, Kyle42377902870
11 Schreiber, Clint37427902951
13 Govito, Michael37438010791
13 Reams, Tony40408002853
13 Condon, Timothy404080011124
13 Dudek, Frank43378002861
17 Kontak, Mitchell43388101872
17 Abke, Jeff40418103735
17 Meadows, Jeff39428101872
17 Hall, Jeff404181011042
17 Bloom, Lee44378101961
17 Holmes, Jason38438102682
23 Raitz, John43398201944
23 O'Neal, Jim40428202592
23 Moser, Theodore41418200891
23 Mann, Fred414182001053
27 Kennedy, Jim40438300882
27 McMahon, Thomas41428301781
27 Reid, Jerry43408301692
30 McCloskey, Dan44408402582
30 Kettler, Tom42428401772
32 Root, Mike47398601665
32 Spoerl, David40468600863
34 Hamstreet, Kyle424587005103
35 Harloff, Dave424688022103
35 Mikolajczak, David46428801736
37 Pozsik, Jack434689003123
37 Parks, Steve464389013112
37 Beach, James494089013111
37 Pierce, Dave44458901557
37 Marks, Emil41488900593
42 Aldrich, Gareth49419001573
43 Lenkay, Mike44479100583
43 Kohlenberg, Terry48439100584
45 Peck, Scott46469200558
45 Asbury, James43499200485
47 Lane, Bob45489310483
47 Leyman, Tom46479301464
47 Graff, Timothy435093002106
50 Fulop, Joe49459400492
50 McCarthy, John43519400653
52 Sullivan, Paul494695001115
53 Smothers, Michael47499600646
53 Meier, Adam46509600393
53 Alessi, Richard47499600287
56 Van Wagner, Andy49489700457
57 Graff, Gregg55439800573
57 Brezvai, Mark48509800366
59 Phillips, Brad48519900365
60 Perretti, Mike524810000383
60 Bacon, George5050100001610
62 Garcia, Rigoberto544910300355
63 Kirk, Bob586212000163