2013 Ironwood
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 McBride, Brett363571121230
2 Gerken, Brian383674041022
3 Yeager, Thomas373976021060
3 Kennedy, Michael38387603951
5 Abke, Jeff374077011241
5 Tyson, Terry403777031040
7 Mikolajczak, David38407802961
8 Kennedy, Jim413879011061
9 Godzak, Jeff413980011052
9 Reams, Tony42388002951
11 Root, Mike404181001160
12 Passero, Tom41418201872
12 Raitz, John42408202844
12 Snyder, Stephen414182008100
12 Gust, Douglas40428202682
12 Walter, Mark45378201961
17 McCloskey, Dan424183007110
17 Phillips, Brad404383025100
17 Holmes, Jason42418301863
17 Moser, Theodore38458301790
21 Fulop, Joe43418400971
21 Huffman, Scott40448401871
23 Gerken, Brad40458501683
24 Murray, Jim42448600864
24 Lenkay, Mike434386004140
24 Heringhausen, Ron43438600791
24 Skomer, Kevin40468601674
28 Aldrich, Gareth43448702564
28 Pozsik, Jack43448700774
30 Leyman, Tom44448801681
30 Govito, Michael40488801575
32 Detamore, Mark41488901493
32 Burtch, Steve46438901493
32 Harloff, Dave45448901574
35 Van Wagner, Andy47439001476
36 Meier, Adam46459100673
37 Kohlenberg, Terry47459200575
37 Donner, Scott44489200584
39 Asbury, James45489300396
39 Dorfmeyer, Alan43509301546
41 Brezvai, Mark47479400387
42 Smothers, Michael42539501555
42 Alessi, Richard44519500494
42 Konoff, Ken43529501734
45 Emerine, Andrew49489700392
45 Graff, Gregg504797002103
45 Marks, Emil45529700483
48 Zomkowski, Vince47519800466
49 McMahon, Thomas48519900553
50 Bacon, George515410500248
50 Garcia, Rigoberto5451105001312
52 Kirk, Bob635611900035