2013 Lenawee CC
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Black Par 353671
1 Simmons, Brian36357105931
2 Gerken, Brian353873031050
3 Moser, Theodore403777011151
3 Govito, Michael41367703690
5 Schreiber, Clint374178011142
5 McCarthy, Mike393978011061
5 Godzak, Jeff39397802871
5 Skomer, Kevin39397802871
5 Kennedy, Jim39397801980
10 Tyson, Terry38417901971
10 Reams, Tony37427902951
12 Lockard, Andrew39418002942
12 Liber, Chris39418001962
12 Brossia, Kyle394180001071
12 Yeager, Thomas384280001241
16 Harloff, Dave41408101791
17 Evans, Amenophis41418201863
17 Raitz, John41418203653
17 Asbury, James39438202754
17 Aldrich, Gareth40428202924
17 Kennedy, Michael40428202762
22 Konoff, Ken404383114101
22 Kontak, Mark404383001061
22 Rucker, Benjamin42418301773
25 Mikolajczak, David41448501691
25 Mann, Fred42438500791
27 Marks, Emil44428602564
27 Augustyniak, Mark44428602564
27 Huffman, Scott454186005112
27 McMahon, Thomas424486013122
31 Fulop, Joe454287004122
31 Heringhausen, Ron43448700773
33 Root, Mike444488003132
33 Reid, Jerry49398800781
35 McIntire, Matthew43468900585
35 Detamore, Mark43468901395
37 Bacon, George46459101377
37 McCarthy, John45469101581
37 Passero, Tom45469100567
40 Gerken, Brad45479200566
40 Leyman, Tom47459201376
40 Mosess, Dan49439200575
43 Kohlenberg, Terry47469300492
44 O'Neal, Jim43519400566
45 Kujawski, Christopher474895001115
45 Graff, Timothy45509502264
47 Van Wagner, Andy49479600385
47 Hamstreet, Kyle52449600490
47 Swemba, David47499600385
47 Phillips, Brad47499600572
51 Pierce, Dave54439700483
51 Lenkay, Mike51469701177
51 Meier, Adam50479700294
51 Alessi, Richard49489700295
55 Cerana, Larry49499800277
55 Brezvai, Mark46529800294
55 Sullivan, Paul47519800196
58 Dickerson, Derek495310200283
58 Smothers, Michael485410200096
60 Zomkowski, Vince554810300348
61 Graff, Gregg584810600166
62 Garcia, Rigoberto515710800228
63 Kirk, Bob645812200016
64 Beckstead, Andy487712500243
65 Beckstead, Ryan507812800216