2014 Fostoria
Stroke Summary Results
PosFltNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1A Yeager, Thomas363672041202
2A Tyson, Terry353873031140
3A Godzak, Jeff363874031050
4A Cline, Joe363975031041
4A McCarthy, Mike37387513680
6A Perrine, Nick39377603951
6A Holman, Alan36407613752
8A Kennedy, Jim393978001260
8A Zitkovic, Duane384078021042
10A Root, Mike394079011142
10A Mann, Fred413879011061
10A Mikolajczak, David39407902790
10A Perrine, Benjamin37427902952
14A Ross, Dave37438010962
14A Ritzenhaler, Kevin384280011060
14A Gust, Douglas394180001242
17A Huffman, Scott433881001152
17A O'Neal, Jim37448101881
17A Reams, Tony394281001250
20A Augustyniak, Mark443882001240
21A Kennedy, Michael44398301863
22A Holzemer, Mark42438500954
23A Leyman, Tom434386005121
23A Harloff, Dave44428601593
23A Aldrich, Gareth46408601682
26A Tesznar, Joey39488701763
26A Phillips, Brad42458701763
28A Govito, Michael43458801672
28A Fulop, Joe45438800862
30A Rietzke, Michael44458900764
31A Marks, Emil454590003123
31A Graff, Timothy454590004104
31A Smothers, Michael434790004104
34A McMahon, Thomas44479100673
35A Brezvai, Mark50449400484
35A Pierce, Dave46489400752
37A Van Wagner, Andy51469700474
38A Graff, Gregg52469800483
39A Alessi, Richard54459901660
40A Dickerson, Derek495110000187