2014 Great Lakes Spring Am
Gross Results for all rounds
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross
1A Kelly, Jordan7771148
2A Brimley, Jon7674150
3A Abke, Jeff7676152
3A Bergman, Scott7874152
3A Belden, Tim7577152
3A Gerken, Brian7874152
7A Zitkovic, John7678154
7A Folkwein, Mark7777154
9A Tyson, Terry8076156
9A Mann, Fred8175156
9A Perrine, Nick8175156
12A McMacken, Andy8176157
12A Belden, David7780157
14A Ross, Dave7583158
15A Reams, Tony7980159
15A Kennedy, Michael7980159
15A Conrad, Scott7980159
18A Shiels, Robert8080160
19A Kennedy, Jim7883161
20A Mikolajczak, David8083163
21A Farrell, Kevin8579164
21A Weatherwax, Matt8183164
21A Bolinsky, Greg7985164
24A Godzak, Jeff7986165
24A Holzemer, Mark8580165
26A Zitkovic, Duane8383166
27A Perrine, Benjamin8483167
27A Gust, Douglas8384167
27A Squires, Jeremy8681167
27A Parker, Adam8681167
31A Morales, Rene8485169
31A Evans, Amenophis8386169
31A Harloff, Dave7990169
31A Black, Bob8782169
35A Yeager, Thomas7892170
35A Aldrich, Gareth9179170
37A Pace, Steve8883171
38A Morris, George8390173
38A Govito, Michael9083173
40A Heringhausen, Ron8787174
41A Root, Mike9085175
42A Leyman, Tom9384177
43A Marok, Matthew9385178
43A Murray, Jim8890178
45A Higgins, Dennis9485179
45A Lenkay, Mike9485179
47A Dennis, Josh10179180
48A Graff, Timothy9190181
48A O'Neal, Jim8992181
48A Detamore, Mark8695181
48A Piezer, Brian8992181
52A Fulop, Joe9393186
53A Graff, Gregg9697193
54A Smothers, Michael9995194
55A Chaney, Patrick91104195
56A Sullivan, Paul10294196
57A Wimberly, Andrew10296198
58A Brezvai, Mark101101202
59A Pierce, Dave99106205
60A Riedel, Robert102109211
61A Garcia, Rigoberto118116234