2014 Great Lakes Spring Am
Net Results for all rounds
PosName#1#2Total Gross#1-Hcp#2-Hcp#1#2Total Net
1 Mann, Fred8175156887367140
2 Shiels, Robert8080160997171142
2 Aldrich, Gareth917917014147765142
4 Ross, Dave7583158776876144
5 Abke, Jeff7676152337373146
6 Graff, Timothy919018117177473147
6 Conrad, Scott7980159667374147
6 Leyman, Tom938417715157869147
6 Kennedy, Jim7883161777176147
10 Kelly, Jordan7771148007771148
11 Morris, George839017312127178149
11 Gust, Douglas8384167997475149
13 Brimley, Jon7674150007674150
13 Heringhausen, Ron878717412127575150
15 Holzemer, Mark8580165777873151
15 Harloff, Dave7990169997081151
15 Kennedy, Michael7980159447576151
18 Bergman, Scott7874152007874152
18 Gerken, Brian7874152007874152
18 Belden, Tim7577152007577152
21 Mikolajczak, David8083163557578153
21 Lenkay, Mike948517913138172153
23 Folkwein, Mark7777154007777154
23 Smothers, Michael999519420207975154
23 Zitkovic, John7678154007678154
23 Sullivan, Paul1029419621218173154
27 Evans, Amenophis8386169777679155
28 Tyson, Terry8076156008076156
28 Perrine, Nick8175156008175156
30 McMacken, Andy8176157008176157
30 Graff, Gregg969719318187879157
30 Belden, David7780157007780157
33 Weatherwax, Matt8183164337880158
34 Reams, Tony7980159007980159
34 Root, Mike9085175888277159
34 Higgins, Dennis948517910108475159
37 Zitkovic, Duane8383166338080160
37 Murray, Jim8890178997981160
39 Godzak, Jeff7986165227784161
39 Pace, Steve8883171558378161
39 Piezer, Brian899218110107982161
42 Wimberly, Andrew1029619818188478162
43 Pierce, Dave9910620521217885163
43 Govito, Michael9083173558578163
43 Detamore, Mark8695181997786163
46 Fulop, Joe939318611118282164
46 Bolinsky, Greg7985164007985164
46 Brezvai, Mark10110120219198282164
46 Farrell, Kevin8579164008579164
50 O'Neal, Jim8992181888184165
51 Perrine, Benjamin8483167008483167
51 Parker, Adam8681167008681167
51 Squires, Jeremy8681167008681167
54 Morales, Rene8485169008485169
54 Black, Bob8782169008782169
56 Yeager, Thomas7892170007892170
57 Dennis, Josh10179180339876174
58 Garcia, Rigoberto11811623429298987176
59 Marok, Matthew9385178009385178
60 Riedel, Robert10210921116168693179
61 Chaney, Patrick911041950091104195