2014 Great Lakes Spring Am
Stroke Summary Results Round 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Ross, Dave34417512870
1 Belden, Tim37387504932
3 Zitkovic, John383876021060
3 Brimley, Jon373976021141
3 Abke, Jeff373976011331
6 Belden, David374077011322
6 Folkwein, Mark393877021051
6 Kelly, Jordan38397703942
9 Gerken, Brian374178011240
9 Yeager, Thomas393978021042
9 Bergman, Scott384078021123
9 Kennedy, Jim403878011151
13 Kennedy, Michael364379021033
13 Bolinsky, Greg364379021050
13 Godzak, Jeff384179011142
13 Reams, Tony374279011240
13 Harloff, Dave394079001170
13 Conrad, Scott374279111032
19 Mikolajczak, David404080001161
19 Shiels, Robert36448002862
19 Tyson, Terry394180021032
22 Mann, Fred35468103825
22 Perrine, Nick384381011141
22 Weatherwax, Matt43388101881
22 McMacken, Andy37448102691
26 Gust, Douglas39448302681
26 Evans, Amenophis38458302843
26 Zitkovic, Duane41428301944
26 Morris, George42418301871
30 Perrine, Benjamin38468402672
30 Morales, Rene394584015111
32 Farrell, Kevin40458501861
32 Holzemer, Mark41448510593
34 Squires, Jeremy434386006102
34 Detamore, Mark40468601772
34 Parker, Adam41458601772
37 Heringhausen, Ron42458702564
37 Black, Bob434487006101
39 Pace, Steve42468801664
39 Murray, Jim434588006101
41 Piezer, Brian46438903454
41 O'Neal, Jim44458900764
43 Root, Mike42489000772
43 Govito, Michael44469000755
45 Chaney, Patrick43489102374
45 Aldrich, Gareth40519100870
45 Graff, Timothy46459101483
48 Leyman, Tom45489301474
48 Marok, Matthew43509301654
48 Fulop, Joe46479301385
51 Higgins, Dennis46489401554
51 Lenkay, Mike46489400468
53 Graff, Gregg45519600474
54 Smothers, Michael49509900447
54 Pierce, Dave49509900474
56 Dennis, Josh485310100724
56 Brezvai, Mark475410100285
58 Sullivan, Paul525010200276
58 Riedel, Robert445810200275
58 Wimberly, Andrew445810201363
61 Garcia, Rigoberto605811800057