2014 Great Lakes Spring Am
Stroke Summary Results Round 2
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Kelly, Jordan363571041130
2 Brimley, Jon363874021240
2 Bergman, Scott39357413770
2 Gerken, Brian373774021240
5 Perrine, Nick354075021150
5 Mann, Fred383775021150
7 Tyson, Terry403676011250
7 Abke, Jeff373976011331
7 McMacken, Andy373976021060
10 Belden, Tim35427703950
10 Folkwein, Mark403777021051
12 Zitkovic, John40387802961
13 Aldrich, Gareth38417902871
13 Farrell, Kevin38417902952
13 Dennis, Josh37427901980
16 Shiels, Robert413980001161
16 Belden, David413980011141
16 Reams, Tony404080011052
16 Holzemer, Mark404080011133
16 Kennedy, Michael413980001161
16 Conrad, Scott39418002960
22 Parker, Adam40418102861
22 Squires, Jeremy404181001152
24 Black, Bob42408203573
25 Zitkovic, Duane41428300980
25 Govito, Michael40438302754
25 Kennedy, Jim40438300972
25 Ross, Dave43408302681
25 Perrine, Benjamin40438302762
25 Pace, Steve38458302942
25 Weatherwax, Matt41428302762
25 Mikolajczak, David384583001053
33 Gust, Douglas43418401692
33 Leyman, Tom42428401781
35 Bolinsky, Greg394685007100
35 Lenkay, Mike414485007100
35 Morales, Rene43428501683
35 Higgins, Dennis45408500962
35 Root, Mike42438501683
35 Marok, Matthew44418501764
41 Godzak, Jeff42448600953
41 Evans, Amenophis454186001140
43 Heringhausen, Ron45428700782
44 Harloff, Dave464490003123
44 Morris, George46449000682
44 Murray, Jim42489001492
44 Graff, Timothy45459000674
48 Piezer, Brian42509200591
48 Yeager, Thomas44489200583
48 O'Neal, Jim46469200673
51 Fulop, Joe44499300493
52 Sullivan, Paul47479400387
53 Smothers, Michael40559501464
53 Detamore, Mark46499500682
55 Wimberly, Andrew44529600572
56 Graff, Gregg48499700376
57 Brezvai, Mark505110100285
58 Chaney, Patrick446010400724
59 Pierce, Dave545210600239
60 Riedel, Robert515810900254
61 Garcia, Rigoberto575911600215