2014 Lenawee CC
Stroke Results Summary
NameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Black Par 353671
Augustyniak, Mark36367205841
Yeager, Thomas353873021240
Abke, Jeff373673031050
Simmons, Brian363975021060
Kornowa, Jeff403676021132
Moser, Theodore393877011070
Reams, Tony41367703771
Zitkovic, Duane40377710980
Mann, Fred384179001161
Perrine, Nick42377901971
Kennedy, Jim39418003582
Mikolajczak, David41398001962
Conrad, Scott39418001970
Yarad, Tony41398001962
Snell, Brandon40418101953
Pace, Steve423981008100
Govito, Michael42398100981
Jacob, Jim414182001061
McCloskey, Dan414182024111
McGill, David38448200891
Konoff, Ken42408201782
Godzak, Jeff39448301692
Parker, Adam42418301781
Fulop, Joe38458300882
Phillips, Brad42418301854
Burtch, Steve394584001043
Gust, Douglas43418400954
Tyson, Terry41438403562
O'Neal, Jim40448400873
King, Chad41458600782
Morales, Rene43438600782
Root, Mike45428701673
Harloff, Dave444387005103
Perrine, Benjamin464187013113
Dennis, Josh45448900682
Hall, Jeff42478901484
Huffman, Scott43479001670
Morris, George46449000495
Desautels, Richard434891004111
Holmes, Jason44479100583
Leyman, Tom44489200485
Aldrich, Gareth49439200664
Cannon, Dan44499301456
Parks, Steve44499301375
Evans, Amenophis45489301733
Lenkay, Mike435194002121
Rietzke, Michael474794001116
Hamstreet, Kyle49459401473
Pozsik, Jack48469400378
Asbury, James52479900293
Pierce, Dave49509900472
Alessi, Richard465510100275
Smothers, Michael535310600157
Van Wagner, Andy574910600078
Brezvai, Mark505710700069
Dickerson, Derek535610900156
Barth, Ted506011000174
Kirk, Bob5953112000310
Garcia, Rigoberto615811900027