2015 Chippewa
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Kontak, Mitchell333871051020
2 Parker, Adam33397205760
3 Gerken, Brian363773031050
4 Yeager, Thomas373875021141
5 Perrine, Nick38387602970
6 Reams, Tony364076011160
7 Huffman, Scott39377604752
8 Heringhausen, Ron354176021051
9 Augustyniak, Mark354176011241
10 Godzak, Jeff37407703852
11 Kruzel, Jeff364177011070
12 Zitkovic, Duane38397702880
13 Tyson, Terry374178001251
14 Mikolajczak, David374178001170
15 Konoff, Ken384078011142
16 Mann, Fred39397802952
17 Evans, Amenophis41377802871
18 Jacob, Jim37417804742
19 Szczublewski, Al36437903761
20 Abke, Jeff39407902862
21 Kontak, Mark394079026100
22 McCarthy, Mike364379011052
23 Kennedy, Jim39407901971
24 Leyman, Tom39418000990
25 Cannon, Brian423880011060
26 Conrad, Scott40408000990
27 Rybczynski, Joe43378000990
28 Piezer, Brian41408102763
29 Kennedy, Michael42408200972
30 Morales, Rene424183001141
31 Meadows, Jeff41428300963
32 East, Jay41428300882
33 Perrine, Benjamin39458400881
34 Tesznar, Joey41438402655
35 McCarthy, John394584015102
36 Harloff, Dave404585006102
37 O'Neal, Jim444185001043
38 King, Chad414586005112
39 Graff, Timothy43448700782
40 Weidner, Scott44438700935
41 Pace, Steve444387023101
42 McMahon, Thomas43448700684
43 Tatro, Robert44448800692
44 Murray, Jim46428800683
45 Root, Mike414889004112
46 Passero, Tom43479000584
47 Pierce, Dave42489001572
48 Cannon, Dan47439001484
49 Smothers, Michael48429000665
50 Graff, Gregg454691003121
51 Morris, George47469301385
52 Jackson, Jim43509301294
53 Bressler, Brad484795002105
54 Spangler, Tim46499500572
55 Dickerson, Derek534810100555