2015 Fremont CC
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Kontak, Mark36336906921
2 Simmons, Brian37337014850
3 Kontak, Mitchell363773021240
4 Tyson, Terry383775001440
5 Hall, Jeff42347603861
5 Evans, Amenophis393776011241
7 Conrad, Scott403777021042
7 Govito, Michael36417702961
7 East, Jay374077011321
10 Yeager, Thomas364278011321
11 Spoerl, David403979026100
11 Morales, Rene384179001323
11 Mikolajczak, David403979001080
11 Kennedy, Jim39407901890
15 Ballard, Ryan404080017100
16 Szczublewski, Al41408103662
17 Ihde, Mark40428200972
17 Gust, Douglas404282011033
19 Harloff, Dave40438301781
19 Leyman, Tom424183007101
21 Passero, Tom45398400971
21 Holmes, Jason43418400792
23 Piezer, Brian42438501593
23 Lenkay, Mike40458500783
23 Huffman, Scott43428500783
26 Zitkovic, Duane42448600774
27 Murray, Jim39488701672
27 Godzak, Jeff43448700773
27 Fulop, Joe39488700943
30 Root, Mike42468800845
30 O'Neal, Jim44448800764
30 McCarthy, John444488005102
33 Pace, Steve46438902570
33 Dickerson, Derek42478901655
33 McMahon, Thomas43468900763
36 Keeler, John47439000584
37 Alessi, Richard48449200574
37 Graff, Gregg47459200582
39 Marks, Emil46479300476
39 Van Wagner, Andy45489300493
39 Smothers, Michael474693004102
39 Sullivan, Paul43509300395
43 Brezvai, Mark454994002113
44 Bressler, Brad49479600465
45 Garcia, Rigoberto505010000437
46 Pierce, Dave534810100446
47 Meyers, Pat495310200249
48 McCarthy, Mike418112201340