2016 Spring Am
Stroke Summary Results Round 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Silverman, Ben323769051120
2 Gerken, Brian314071051021
3 Bergman, Scott363571021510
4 Kontak, Mitchell373774031050
5 Yeager, Thomas35397413932
6 Tyson, Terry373875011340
7 Belden, Tim383775011340
8 Dudek, Frank37397603951
9 Kontak, Mark413576021222
10 Godzak, Jeff393776001440
11 Jagodzinski, Dave403777011241
12 Brimley, Jon383977021132
13 Conrad, Scott374077001350
14 Parker, Adam383977021132
15 Farrell, Kevin364177011160
16 Perrine, Nick364278021050
17 Brossia, Kyle34447803933
18 Morales, Rene393978001341
19 Mann, Fred393978001260
20 Snyder, Stephen37427903762
21 Simmons, Brian394079021041
22 Higgins, Dennis364379011142
23 Flis, Michael374279011142
24 Kennedy, Jim39407901980
25 Reams, Tony394079001251
26 Tracy, Kyle40408002862
27 Belden, David38428001971
28 Torsok, James40408002862
29 Kennedy, Michael40408001971
30 Zitkovic, Duane40408002870
31 Mikolajczak, David37448102772
32 Gust, Douglas39428103663
33 King, Chad384381011141
34 Abke, Jeff38438101962
35 Fries, Ryan37458203743
36 Evans, Amenophis404282001143
37 Holman, Alan40428200981
38 Dauer, Nicholas40428201872
39 Streb, Pat38448201961
40 Augustyniak, Mark37468301944
41 Murray, Jim424183007110
42 Deloye, Jude414384011041
43 Stepleton, Scot39468500873
44 Fulop, Joe43428500971
45 Graff, Timothy414485015102
46 Rajner, R.J.43428501861
47 Shiels, Robert44418502582
48 James, Brad42438500873
49 Winckowski, Scott42438500873
50 O'Neal, Jim39468500792
51 Fries, Ty424385006111
52 Huffman, Scott42448600864
53 Aldrich, Gareth40468601763
54 Curry, Josh43438600783
55 Spoerl, David41468700953
56 Govito, Michael42458700774
57 Pozsik, Jack444387004131
58 Passero, Tom41468700962
59 Mullett, Jay414687001050
60 Szczublewski, Al44448802482
61 Guttenberger, Jeff434588004122
62 Pace, Steve46428800791
63 McCarthy, John40498900691
64 Harloff, Dave42489001573
65 Lenkay, Mike47439000674
66 Bivins, David42499100673
67 Kohlenberg, Terry47449101394
68 Morris, George41529300762
69 Calkins, Jared45489300574
70 Root, Mike41529300574
71 Preuthun, Vince455095002123
72 Sullivan, Paul47519800448
73 Klasen, Daniel50489800483
74 Wimberly, Andrew47519800555
75 Dickerson, Derek445610000472
76 Owczarzak, Allen495410300481
77 Pierce, Dave505310300446
78 Brezvai, Mark495810700256
79 Riedel, Robert495810701452
80 Meyers, Pat496211100245
81 Barth, Ted527012200135
82 Dipaolo, David448112500423