2017 Chippewa
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Simmons, Brian343872021411
1 Stykemain, Connor35377204950
3 Zitkovic, John353873021240
4 Tyson, Terry373774021150
4 King, Chad363874011340
4 Reams, Tony353974121032
7 Torsok, James38377504850
8 Morales, Rene39387702961
8 Kennedy, Michael393877011070
10 King, Don393978001170
10 Hall, Jeff37417802960
12 Stykemain, Corbin394079001250
12 Hensley, Jason374279011052
12 Casper, Connor374279011052
15 Govito, Michael39418001962
15 Cannon, Brian37438001970
17 Mullett, Jay43388101872
17 Godzak, Jeff40418101791
17 Mikolajczak, David414081001062
17 Passero, Tom423981001062
21 Fulop, Joe394382001053
22 Huffman, Scott42418301952
22 O'Neal, Jim42418301854
22 Augustyniak, Mark41428301692
25 Streb, Pat394584015110
25 Pace, Steve394584033100
25 Gust, Douglas404484014121
28 Heringhausen, Ron39468501691
29 Snyder, Stephen41458601673
30 Murray, Jim464187013121
31 Alessi, Richard42468800764
32 French, Joshua43468900674
32 Spoerl, David42478900682
34 Root, Mike46459100583
35 Zitkovic, Duane46479300735
35 Harloff, Dave46479300582
37 Graff, Gregg46489400475
38 Szczublewski, Al46499500474
38 Meyers, Pat46499500474
40 McCarthy, John50469601543
41 Pierce, Dave505010000194
42 Dickerson, Derek475410100276