2017 Eagle Rock
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Simmons, Brian343367151011
2 Zitkovic, John323668041310
3 Yeager, Thomas353671031230
4 Stykemain, Connor353974021231
5 Mann, Fred373875021060
6 Casper, Connor37397603861
6 Bivins, David373976021221
6 Mikolajczak, David33437604752
9 Godzak, Jeff38397703771
10 Neal, Jace393978001251
10 Szczublewski, Al42367802960
10 Kennedy, Michael42367803681
10 Pace, Steve37417802952
10 Abke, Jeff39397801980
10 Knierim, Justin37417803932
16 Heringhausen, Ron40397901890
16 Morales, Rene403979011052
18 Fulop, Joe38428001881
18 Reams, Tony41398001962
20 Tyson, Terry41408100981
20 Huffman, Scott374481011042
22 East, Jay41418203491
23 Passero, Tom40438301862
23 Govito, Michael443983016100
25 Ihde, Mark39458400792
25 Spoerl, David42428400792
27 Gust, Douglas44418501674
27 Graff, Gregg42438502565
27 Snyder, Stephen45408502565
30 Leyman, Tom42448601682
30 Streb, Pat43438601835
32 Aldrich, Gareth44438702393
32 Van Wagner, Andy41468701762
32 Yarad, Tony43448700872
35 Harloff, Dave42468801744
35 Murray, Jim46428800773
37 O'Neal, Jim434689004104
38 Root, Mike48429000576
38 Alessi, Richard43479000665
40 Graff, Timothy45509501392
40 Meyers, Pat46499500564
40 Pozsik, Jack504595001123
43 Lenkay, Mike46519700367
44 Smothers, Michael48519900277
45 McMahon, Thomas495610500176
46 Pierce, Dave545811200254
47 Barth, Ted605411400146
48 Stykemain, Corbin558113600140