2017 Fostoria
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Gerken, Brian38347205931
2 Tyson, Terry353873041031
2 Simmons, Brian373673031140
4 Cline, Joe36387404860
5 Stykemain, Connor32437505661
6 Williter, Austin39377603951
6 Kennedy, Michael383876011331
8 Holman, Alan39387702970
9 East, Jay374178011151
9 Morales, Rene384078011151
9 Pace, Steve41377802961
12 Augustyniak, Mark394079001170
12 Conrad, Scott40397902790
12 Kennedy, Jim42377903851
12 Gardner, Gary38417902952
16 Mikolajczak, David384280001080
16 Stykemain, Corbin43378002943
18 Sosnowicz, Nick41408110961
18 Spoerl, David41408102942
18 Gust, Douglas40418102691
21 Bivins, David40428203573
21 Godzak, Jeff404282011051
23 Streb, Pat42418300972
24 Neal, Jace483684011040
24 King, Chad434184007101
24 Snyder, Stephen42428400882
24 Ihde, Mark44408401943
28 Govito, Michael42438500873
29 Reece, Greg45418601593
30 Dipaolo, David46418701673
30 Reitz, Jonathan46418701682
30 Harloff, Dave41468700944
30 Huffman, Scott42458700774
30 Cannon, Brian43448701762
30 Heringhausen, Ron43448700863
36 O'Neal, Jim44458901672
36 Alessi, Richard44458900764
38 Root, Mike45459000585
39 McCarthy, John46459101394
40 Graff, Gregg45479200583
40 Piezer, Brian45479200486
40 Aldrich, Gareth44489201474
43 Fulop, Joe48459300672
44 Van Wagner, Andy49459400476
45 Passero, Tom504696003102
46 Dickerson, Derek48499700295
46 Pierce, Dave52459700287
48 Meyers, Pat49509900456
49 Barth, Ted585211000149