2017 Spring Am
Gross Stroke Summary Results Round 2
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Silverman, Ben353570041220
2 Torsok, James383573041112
2 Hills, John363773021330
2 Walker, Trey363773021411
5 Tyson, Terry373774041022
6 Brimley, Jon383775031041
6 Vantrease, Logan36397504932
8 Yeager, Thomas373976021141
8 Bergman, Scott383876011331
10 Godzak, Jeff403777021140
10 Gerken, Brian36417703942
10 Farrell, Kevin413677011330
10 Reams, Tony38397702970
14 Pace, Steve35437803941
15 Stykemain, Connor403979021033
15 Morales, Rene38417902952
15 Abke, Jeff384179001251
15 Kennedy, Jim394079011223
15 Kennedy, Michael394079001332
20 Harloff, Dave394180001080
21 Kontak, Mark384381011132
21 Kontak, Mitchell394281011043
23 Leyman, Tom424082001151
24 King, Don414283001142
25 Passero, Tom39458400971
25 Bivins, David39458402672
27 Huffman, Scott434285001035
28 Mikolajczak, David424486006102
28 Streb, Pat42448601836
30 Neal, Jace39488700855
31 Aldrich, Gareth42478903275
31 Spoerl, David45448900683
33 Alessi, Richard42489001395
33 Stykemain, Corbin42489000755
35 Murray, Jim47449101564
35 Szczublewski, Al47449100764
35 Lenkay, Mike42499100657
35 Fulop, Joe47449101645
39 Gust, Douglas44489200584
39 O'Neal, Jim47459200486
41 Graff, Timothy504393003104
42 Root, Mike46499500483
42 Dickerson, Derek50459502373
42 Van Wagner, Andy50459500386
42 Preuthun, Vince44519501455
46 McCarthy, John44529600466
46 Meyers, Pat48489600467
48 Higgins, Dennis45529700590
48 Pierce, Dave484997003102
50 French, Joshua524810002068
51 Pozsik, Jack495210100295
52 Torda, J R476010700455
53 Smothers, Michael525710900256
54 Mullett, Jay818116200000