2017 Metro Champ
Stroke Summary Results RD 2
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Zitkovic, John333568041310
2 Kennedy, Michael31386907731
3 Torsok, James373673001620
3 Tyson, Terry353873021240
3 Gerken, Brian363773031050
6 Mann, Fred393675031032
7 Abke, Jeff383876011160
7 Yeager, Thomas364076021051
9 Simmons, Brian374077001341
9 Kennedy, Jim383977011070
11 Casper, Connor364278011142
11 Stykemain, Corbin36427803851
13 Augustyniak, Mark36437903761
13 Conrad, Scott39407902781
15 Reams, Tony404080011051
15 Cannon, Brian394180001233
15 Stykemain, Connor384280001071
15 Huffman, Scott37438001970
15 Hall, Jeff413980025110
20 Snyder, Stephen40418100981
21 Morales, Rene42408203734
22 Streb, Pat43408301692
22 Szczublewski, Al42418301854
22 Harloff, Dave39448300882
25 Aldrich, Gareth43428500791
26 Neal, Jace39478600774
26 Bivins, David41458601853
28 King, Chad41468701664
28 Root, Mike47408701664
30 McCarthy, John48418900862
30 O'Neal, Jim42478902294
30 Graff, Gregg44458900844
33 Leyman, Tom46449002294
34 Graff, Timothy45469100494
34 Spoerl, David474491003113
36 Dipaolo, David444892002123
36 Heringhausen, Ron46469200655
38 Van Wagner, Andy44509400564
38 Gust, Douglas45499400484
40 Alessi, Richard45509500393
41 Smothers, Michael45529700458
41 Dickerson, Derek52459701454
43 Meyers, Pat49499800285
44 Pierce, Dave515410501166
45 Godzak, Jeff467311900244