2017 Ottawa
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363571
1 Zitkovic, John363066141210
2 Kontak, Mitchell36336914940
3 Yeager, Thomas373471031230
4 Casper, Connor39337205760
5 Pace, Steve373673021321
5 Simmons, Brian383573021240
5 Kennedy, Jim393473031131
8 Torsok, James383674021150
8 Tyson, Terry393574031041
8 Mann, Fred37377403960
11 Kruzel, Jeff413475021141
11 East, Jay40357504680
11 Ihde, Mark373875021141
14 Abke, Jeff373976011322
14 McCarthy, Mike383876011160
14 Stykemain, Corbin373976021051
17 Gust, Douglas383977011240
17 Reams, Tony37407702961
19 Cannon, Brian41377802952
19 Piezer, Brian413778011061
19 Hummer, Chris40387805463
19 Neal, Jace393978011142
23 Kontak, Mark403979011060
23 O'Neal, Jim384179011052
23 Girona, Rick394079001080
26 Kennedy, Michael413980011051
26 Williter, Austin43378001970
26 Konoff, Ken423880001152
26 King, Don40408003752
26 French, Joshua394180011140
26 Hall, Jeff384280001250
26 Lupica-Ewsuk, Steve40408000990
26 Conrad, Scott394180011060
34 Mikolajczak, David404181001151
34 Snyder, Stephen423981011132
34 Smith, Matthew40418100981
37 Root, Mike40428200972
37 Kontak, Tom43398203572
37 McCloskey, Dan44388200972
37 Calkins, Jared42408201944
41 Govito, Michael39448301871
41 Hensley, Jason39448302664
43 McCarthy, John41438401691
43 Huffman, Scott434184001051
43 Morales, Rene41438400962
46 Heringhausen, Ron45408502582
46 Graff, Timothy43428500872
46 Van Wagner, Andy424385001042
49 Szczublewski, Al44428600960
49 Spoerl, David48388601673
51 Lenkay, Mike43448701762
51 Rybczynski, Joe41468700781
51 Tatro, Robert43448700782
54 Pozsik, Jack43458800683
55 Smith Sr, Mike46438901573
55 Fulop, Joe464389005102
55 Streb, Pat43468900935
58 Pierce, Dave43499200655
58 Dickerson, Derek40529202471
58 Passero, Tom46469201573
58 Harloff, Dave45479201581
58 Dipaolo, David48449200477
63 Aldrich, Gareth51439401375
64 Kohlenberg, Terry47489500296
64 Morris, George51449500571
64 Meyers, Pat44519500482
64 Graff, Gregg49469500467
68 Kirk, Bob49489700367
68 Marks, Emil51469700294
68 Assaf, Sammy46519700563
68 Brezvai, Mark52459701364
72 McMahon, Thomas554910400365