2017 Red Hawk
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Gold Par 363672
1 Cline, Joe353469051120
2 Conrad, Scott38377504770
2 Neal, Jace403575031041
4 Schreiber, Clint37397603951
4 Yeager, Thomas383876011250
6 Graff, Seth374077021051
6 Tyson, Terry393877001350
8 Kennedy, Jim394079001170
8 Mikolajczak, David384179011231
10 Piezer, Brian36458102691
11 Morales, Rene39438201953
12 Zitkovic, John40438300972
12 Gust, Douglas41428300972
14 Reece, Greg47378401935
15 O'Neal, Jim45418602662
15 Augustyniak, Mark42448601593
15 McCarthy, John45418600872
18 Kennedy, Michael41468701763
19 Godzak, Jeff44448801583
19 Holman, Alan42468800871
21 Van Wagner, Andy43468901663
21 Murray, Jim44458900756
23 Harloff, Dave46459100495
23 Alessi, Richard45469100657
23 Graff, Timothy46459100584
26 Leyman, Tom464692003105
26 Szczublewski, Al43499200494
28 Fulop, Joe48459300674
28 Root, Mike46479300753
30 Pace, Steve44519500664
31 Graff, Gregg44559901355
32 Cantu, Felix495310200463
33 Stykemain, Corbin426410600660
34 Meyers, Pat476110801148
35 Pierce, Dave506011000154