2018 Wolf Memorial
Stroke Summary Results Monroe CC
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Black Par 363672
1 Dudek, Frank383573041120
2 Evans, Amenophis393675021150
3 Yeager, Thomas413576021311
3 Tyson, Terry403676011331
3 Conrad, Scott403676041020
6 Holman, Alan413677011160
7 Pace, Steve43367902952
7 Huffman, Scott403979011061
9 Morales, Rene40408003680
10 Augustyniak, Mark414081001241
10 Weinstein, Josh42398103752
12 Graff, Seth424082001143
12 Kennedy, Jim404282001070
14 Winckowski, Scott46378301782
14 Sayre, Brett44398302762
16 Reece, Greg44408403563
16 Snyder, Stephen45398400963
16 Reitz, Jonathan45398401854
16 Murray, Jim46388400963
20 Hall, Jeff47388501951
20 Kennedy, Michael41448500881
20 Szczublewski, Al44418503562
20 O'Neal, Jim43428502574
24 Root, Mike47408701592
25 Harloff, Dave43458800692
25 Aldrich, Gareth474188005111
27 Leyman, Tom46438900594
28 Passero, Tom44469000764
28 Alessi, Richard464490012114
28 Gust, Douglas46449000593
31 Storey, Jeff47449101491
31 Bivins, David51409102383
31 McCarthy, John50419101835
34 Fulop, Joe47459201393
35 Van Wagner, Andy44499300583
36 Graff, Timothy504494003121
36 Spoerl, David47479400485
38 Dickerson, Derek484795012103
39 Bressler, Brad51459601268
40 Burtch, Steve52469802354
40 Smothers, Michael50489800385
42 Cantu, Felix534699001113
43 Meyers, Pat544910300185
44 Pozsik, Jack574710400096
45 Pierce, Dave446110501355