2019 Eagle Rock
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 353671
1 Evans, Amenophis363773031131
1 Rupp, Trevor36377312960
3 Dudek, Frank373976011241
3 Winckowski, Scott37397603780
3 Stykemain, Corbin36407602970
3 Reams, Tony354176011241
3 Tyson, Terry35417603861
3 Willitzer, Austin38387613662
3 Kennedy, Michael383876001350
10 Langenderfer, Andrew35427704832
11 Yarad, Tony39397804572
11 Hall, Jeff41377804742
13 Pace, Steve384179011052
14 Kontak, Mark38428002853
15 Govito, Michael41408101791
15 Coffman, Sabrina38438102682
15 Thompson, Marc423981016110
15 Gust, Douglas36458101872
15 Mann, Fred41408101872
20 Spoerl, David394382016101
20 Weinstein, Josh45378201863
20 Holman, Alan39438200891
20 Morales, Rene38448201961
20 Root, Mike39438202754
20 Augustyniak, Mark38448201782
26 Black, Jacob39448311574
26 Szczublewski, Al44398300971
26 Huffman, Scott404383016100
29 Leyman, Tom40448401683
29 Bivins, David46388402744
31 Harloff, Dave414485001043
32 Conrad, Scott40468601941
33 Meyers, Pat46428800691
33 Snyder, Stephen434588013112
33 O'Neal, Jim43458801681
33 Fulop, Joe414788004121
33 Aldrich, Gareth444488004113
38 Hall, Andrew444589004104
38 Pierce, Dave41488901654
40 Reitz, Jonathan48429000584
40 Graff, Gregg40509001564
40 Passero, Tom44469000754
40 Pickens, Zachary48429002285
44 Graff, Timothy45469100672
45 Furlong, Michael49439200566
46 Alessi, Richard514596002112
47 Ibarra, Daniel53449700564
48 Van Wagner, Andy51489900464
49 Cantu, Felix4956105012210
50 Smothers, Michael545410800254
51 Ball, Mike545611000164