2019 Spring Am
Stroke Summary Results Rd 1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Hills, John363773041031
2 Graff, Seth363874031131
2 Schreiber, Clint373774021240
2 Dudek, Frank363874011511
5 Stykemain, Connor383775011340
5 Yeager, Thomas363975031041
7 Abke, Jeff36407603870
7 Godzak, Jeff37397603951
7 Holman, Alan403676021060
10 Tyson, Terry383977021051
10 Bivins, David374077021051
12 Yarad, Tony384078001341
13 Snyder, Stephen36437902871
13 Willitzer, Austin40397902960
13 Thompson, Marc40397902952
13 Winckowski, Scott36437903681
13 Gust, Douglas36437902952
18 Tracy, Andy413980011133
18 McIntire, Matthew404080001242
20 Reams, Tony41408101962
20 DeMeo, James384381011043
20 Kennedy, Michael404181001071
20 Kennedy, Jim384381011043
20 Spence, Tyson39428101962
25 Stykemain, Corbin40428201791
25 Kontak, Mark424082011034
25 Augustyniak, Mark38448201872
28 Pace, Steve40438301871
28 Tracy, Kyle354883021130
28 Spoerl, David41428300891
31 Weinstein, Josh42428400971
31 Morales, Rene41438401862
31 Tracy, Luke39458402583
31 Cramer, Chad41438401692
35 Tracy, Zack41448500873
35 Reitz, Jonathan46398501951
35 Szczublewski, Al41448500873
35 Rutter, Alex404585015110
39 Huffman, Scott43438600864
39 Leyman, Tom424486006102
41 Root, Mike45428700693
42 Fulop, Joe434588022104
42 Pickens, Zachary43458801494
44 Harloff, Dave43479000747
45 Evans, Amenophis494291014111
46 Graff, Timothy494392010142
47 O'Neal, Jim48459301473
48 McCarthy, John494594013101
48 Passero, Tom46489401472
50 Graff, Gregg46499500386
50 Smothers, Michael455095002105
50 Storey, Jeff44519501277
53 Sokol, Brian49479600565
54 Mestelske, Shawn485098001105
54 Ibarra, Daniel48509800295
56 Aldrich, Gareth52479900545
57 Meyers, Pat465410000197
58 Garcia Jr, Rigoberto505210200275
58 Dickerson, Derek485410200292
60 Pierce, Dave495510400265
61 Ball, Mike565110700167
62 Garcia Sr, Rigoberto555410900066