2019 Metro Champ
Gross Results for all rounds
PosFltName#1#2Total Gross
1A Kontak, Mitchell7178149
1A Dudek, Frank7574149
1A Simmons, Brian7673149
4A Kennedy, Michael7480154
4A Hall, Jeff7579154
4A Augustyniak, Mark7777154
7A Yeager, Thomas7877155
8A Morales, Rene7581156
8A Holman, Alan7779156
8A Evans, Amenophis7878156
11A Graff, Seth8078158
11A Conrad, Scott7583158
13A Tyson, Terry7683159
13A Kontak, Mark7980159
15A Snyder, Stephen8278160
16A Willitzer, Austin7784161
16A Huffman, Scott7982161
18A Kennedy, Jim7983162
19A Thompson, Marc8182163
20A Weinstein, Josh8185166
21A Reitz, Jonathan8285167
21A Gust, Douglas8087167
21A Szczublewski, Al8384167
21A O'Neal, Jim8087167
25A McCarthy, John8782169
26A Aldrich, Gareth8783170
26A Harloff, Dave8585170
28A Spoerl, David8289171
29A Pace, Steve8686172
30A Leyman, Tom8786173
31A Bivins, David8292174
31A Fulop, Joe8886174
33A Hall, Andrew8392175
34A Passero, Tom8987176
35A Furlong, Michael8394177
35A Root, Mike8988177
35A Kontak, Tom9285177
38A Dickerson, Derek9088178
38A Graff, Timothy8692178
40A Meyers, Pat8990179
41A Alessi, Richard9685181
42A Graff, Gregg8795182
43A Van Wagner, Andy9295187
44A Pierce, Dave9797194
45A Smothers, Michael10194195
46A Ibarra, Daniel90106196
46A Storey, Jeff10096196
48A Ball, Mike97102199
49A Cantu, Felix102103205
50A Garcia Jr, Rigoberto115115230