2019 Metro Champ
Net for All Rounds
LastFirst#1-Tour Hcp#1-Net Score#2-Tour Hcp#2-Net ScoreTotal Net
Meyers Pat23662466132
McCarthy John16711666137
Dickerson Derek19712068139
Huffman Scott10691072141
Augustyniak Mark671671142
Hall Jeff669673142
Kennedy Michael668674142
Snyder Stephen874969143
Graff Timothy17691775144
Szczublewski Al11721272144
Graff Gregg18691976145
Holman Alan572574146
Alessi Richard17791867146
Morales Rene570576146
Harloff Dave12731273146
Evans Amenophis573573146
Simmons Brian175172147
O'Neal Jim10701077147
Gust Douglas10701077147
Aldrich Gareth11761172148
Ball Mike25722676148
Graff Seth575573148
Pierce Dave23742374148
Fulop Joe13751373148
Conrad Scott570578148
Kontak Mitchell071078149
Hall Andrew13701379149
Dudek Frank075074149
Spoerl David11711178149
Reitz Jonathan973976149
Leyman Tom12751274149
Smothers Michael22792371150
Kontak Mark475476151
Yeager Thomas276275151
Van Wagner Andy17751877152
Kennedy Jim574578152
Passero Tom12771275152
Thompson Marc576577153
Weinstein Josh675679154
Kontak Tom10821174156
Tyson Terry175182157
Bivins David874884158
Root Mike980979159
Ibarra Daniel18721987159
Willitzer Austin176183159
Cantu Felix22802281161
Pace Steve581581162
Storey Jeff16841779163
Furlong Michael479490169
Garcia Jr Rigoberto28872986173