2019 Metro Champ
Stroke Summary Results Rd1
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1 Kontak, Mitchell353671041130
2 Kennedy, Michael363874011430
3 Hall, Jeff354075111141
3 Conrad, Scott393675021150
3 Dudek, Frank373875011340
3 Morales, Rene38377504770
7 Tyson, Terry373976011331
7 Simmons, Brian373976021141
9 Holman, Alan38397703942
9 Augustyniak, Mark354277011322
9 Willitzer, Austin413677021132
12 Yeager, Thomas42367802880
12 Evans, Amenophis364278101061
14 Kennedy, Jim413879001251
14 Huffman, Scott403979011142
14 Kontak, Mark354479021122
17 Graff, Seth36448001971
17 Gust, Douglas40408003680
17 O'Neal, Jim38428001971
20 Thompson, Marc35468103842
20 Weinstein, Josh384381011124
22 Spoerl, David41418200981
22 Snyder, Stephen41418201872
22 Reitz, Jonathan394382011042
22 Bivins, David43398201791
26 Furlong, Michael41428302592
26 Hall, Andrew41428311770
26 Szczublewski, Al43408311583
29 Harloff, Dave42438502663
30 Graff, Timothy45418600791
30 Pace, Steve44428601771
32 Graff, Gregg41468701690
32 McCarthy, John42458701584
32 Aldrich, Gareth434487014103
32 Leyman, Tom414687006101
36 Fulop, Joe38508801870
37 Root, Mike44458900845
37 Meyers, Pat424789005102
37 Passero, Tom42478900683
40 Ibarra, Daniel46449000674
40 Dickerson, Derek47439001395
42 Kontak, Tom46469201385
42 Van Wagner, Andy50429200494
44 Alessi, Richard484896002104
45 Pierce, Dave46519701561
45 Ball, Mike45529701365
47 Storey, Jeff495110001256
48 Smothers, Michael425910101542
49 Cantu, Felix505210200185
50 Garcia Jr, Rigoberto585711501054