2019 Wolf Memorial
Stroke Summary Results @ Stone Ridge
PosFltNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
1A Kontak, Mitchell32336509720
2A Yeager, Thomas353772031230
2A Tyson, Terry37357206822
4A Holman, Alan383674041030
5C Morales, Rene403676011331
6C Graff, Seth403777011160
7C Kennedy, Jim40387803941
7C Conrad, Scott384078001341
9C Snyder, Stephen394079021041
9B Szczublewski, Al39407902952
9C Weinstein, Josh40397902871
12C Augustyniak, Mark42388003753
12A Dudek, Frank404080021040
14C Langenderfer, Andrew404181011132
15C Kontak, Mark37458205632
15C Evans, Amenophis384482001250
15B Huffman, Scott39438201880
15A Winckowski, Scott40428202844
15B Aldrich, Gareth38448202682
15B Gust, Douglas39438201880
21A Spoerl, David424183001053
21B Kontak, Tom38458303751
23B Smothers, Michael43428501942
24B Passero, Tom45418600864
25B O'Neal, Jim444387023102
25B Harloff, Dave43448700863
25A Wylie, Brandon434487006101
28B Root, Mike444488005111
28B Graff, Timothy46428802482
30B Leyman, Tom47428900764
30C Bivins, David43468900772
32B Graff, Gregg464490005101
33B Van Wagner, Andy474592002124
33B Fulop, Joe50429200754
35B Ibarra, Daniel494695003102
36B Dickerson, Derek47499600386
37B Meyers, Pat49499800393
37B Cantu, Felix51479800456
39B Alessi, Richard51489900285
40B Ball, Mike505010000374
41B McCarthy, John515010100383
42B Pierce, Dave535610900084