2020 Fostoria
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
White Par 363672
Blue Par 363672
1 Simmons, Brian35346906930
2 Kontak, Mark333770131130
2 Conrad, Scott343670051030
4 Riley, Kegan353671031320
5 Tyson, Terry373572021420
5 Perrine, Nick32407214841
5 Graff, Seth373572011610
8 Kennedy, Michael343973031140
8 Augustyniak, Mark363773021411
10 Kennedy, Jim353974021240
11 Abke, Jeff373875021150
11 Holman, Alan38377503960
11 Bergman, Scott393675001530
14 Godzak, Jeff37407702970
14 Evans, Kaleb38397703942
14 Evans, Amenophis393877021051
14 Kontak, Tom393877001431
18 Helwig, Steve393978021131
18 McCarthy, Mike403878011151
20 Govito, Michael394079011061
20 Harloff, Dave413879001251
20 Szczublewski, Al384179021050
20 Valdez, Mathew39407902871
20 Leyman, Tom374279011142
20 Weinstein, Josh443579021122
26 Huffman, Scott37438003591
26 Spoerl, David38428002781
28 Gerken, Brian384381001241
28 Spence, Tyson37448103671
28 Owczarzak, Allen394281034101
31 Snyder, Stephen39438202771
31 O'Neal, Jim40428202682
31 McCarthy, John384482001062
34 Mikolajczak, David40438300972
34 Steingraber, SR, Dan40438302852
34 Bivins, David41428301782
37 Gust, Douglas424284023121
38 Graff, Gregg44428600783
38 Passero, Tom41458601682
40 Aldrich, Gareth39488700961
40 Pierce, Dave444387005112
40 Van Wagner, Andy47408700693
43 Ibarra, Dan41478800684
43 Smothers, Michael42468800773
45 Pozsik, Jack444589004113
45 Storey, Jeff43468900594
45 Fulop, Joe41488901566
48 Garcia Sr, Rigoberto464490013103
49 Cantu, Felix474491013102
49 Streb, Pat47449100495
51 Meyers, Pat454792003113
52 Graff, Timothy45489300664
53 Ball, Mike47489500484
54 Dickerson, Derek45519600475