2020 TMGA Champ
Gross Stroke Summary Results Round 2
NameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Blue Par 363672
Simmons, Brian333669051120
Kontak, Mark32387014940
Graff, Seth33377007731
Stykemain, Corbin31397014940
Tyson, Terry353671051021
Gerken, Brian363672021420
Winckowski, Scott38347205931
Kontak, Mitchell343872031230
Langenderfer, Andrew353974031131
Evans, Amenophis37377404860
Niese, Joshua373774111150
Abke, Jeff383674021240
McCarthy, Mike363975021231
East, Jay393675041021
Helwig, Steve363975021150
Kruzel, Joshua34417504932
Zitkovic, John383876011250
Holman, Alan393776011250
Conrad, Scott383876011250
Dudek, Frank36407603870
Willitzer, Austin35427703861
Godzak, Jeff393877001512
Hall, Jeff41367703780
Valdez, Mathew383977011160
Snyder, Stephen393978021050
Kennedy, Jim393978011151
Huffman, Scott39407901980
Augustyniak, Mark394079001170
Passero, Tom41387902790
Kontak, Tom403979011142
Kennedy, Michael38417903681
Leyman, Tom374279011061
Ibarra, Dan37438005632
Pace, Steve384280011231
Spoerl, David40408010881
Szczublewski, Al42408202763
Aldrich, Gareth41428302592
Perrine, Nick41428312644
Bell, Rod42428401870
Gust, Douglas434386015101
Harloff, Dave44438701763
Bivins, David43448702752
Piezer, Brian42458701673
Graff, Gregg44448800871
O'Neal, Jim434689005102
Meyers, Pat44458900675
Pierce, Dave454489004121
Van Wagner, Andy454691004103
Fulop, Joe425092012112
Hall, Andrew46489400654
Garcia Sr, Rigoberto48479500394
Smothers, Michael46499501294
Graff, Timothy48499700466
McMahon, Thomas48509800367
Dickerson, Derek47529900375
Garcia Jr, Rigoberto475310000456
Ball, Mike524810001266
Cantu, Felix515110200438
Weinstein, Josh407111102612