2020 Monroe
Stroke Summary Results
PosNameFrontBackTotalEaglesBirdiesParsBogeysDouble Bogeys
Green Par 363672
1 Claus, B.J.373471041211
2 Valdez, Mathew39357422761
2 Simmons, Brian373774031131
2 Riley, Kegan403474111231
5 Kontak, Mitchell344175031130
5 McCarthy, Mike41347503960
7 Godzak, Jeff393776021141
7 Augustyniak, Mark393776021141
7 Kontak, Mark364076021060
10 Bell, Rod40377703942
10 Snyder, Stephen40377703861
12 Holman, Alan433578021131
12 Reece, Greg374178021050
12 Langenderfer, Andrew393978001341
15 Kennedy, Michael44357902960
15 Mann, Fred39407903762
17 Weinstein, Josh42398102934
18 Dudek, Frank41418201872
18 Streb, Pat424082001062
18 Huffman, Scott43398200981
18 Conrad, Scott41418203581
22 Hall, Jeff40438303572
22 Van Wagner, Andy43408302673
22 Harloff, Dave43408301782
22 Reams, Tony46378302843
26 Piezer, Brian46388401781
26 Spoerl, David44408402591
28 Leyman, Tom42438500881
29 Kennedy, Jim44428602581
29 Gust, Douglas464086006102
31 Passero, Tom46418701584
31 Graff, Timothy454287005112
33 Hall, Andrew44458900756
34 Graff, Gregg45459002473
34 Ibarra, Dan51399000763
36 Szczublewski, Al44479100673
36 Smothers, Michael474491004103
36 Fulop, Joe47449100584
36 McMahon, Thomas48439101735
40 O'Neal, Jim504292003113
41 Cantu, Felix48459300655
42 Root, Mike47479401295
42 Meyers, Pat46489401294
44 Jorris, Erik54439700457
44 Garcia Sr, Rigoberto51469701454
46 Garcia Jr, Rigoberto48509800555
47 Ball, Mike525010201158
48 Pierce, Dave574610300187
49 Dickerson, Derek495510400267